13,925
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| style="background-color:#C4E673" | [https://weibo.com/6626141292/HpBV1b7xn cn]<br>[https://weibo.com/6626141292/HivBmD5uI sub]<br>[https://youtu.be/iI0U7_LzGlY tw]<br>[https://youtu.be/fk6X2a5xXRE hk]<br>[https://youtu.be/6DfIjypXeY4 sub] | | style="background-color:#C4E673" | [https://weibo.com/6626141292/HpBV1b7xn cn]<br>[https://weibo.com/6626141292/HivBmD5uI sub]<br>[https://youtu.be/iI0U7_LzGlY tw]<br>[https://youtu.be/fk6X2a5xXRE hk]<br>[https://youtu.be/6DfIjypXeY4 sub] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top" | |||
| | |||
''Short versions of trailers'' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! || en || el || ja || th || zh | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || [https://youtu.be/jGUTk04K7OI za]<br>[https://youtu.be/nkFijjxK_3Q me] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/kp1rhqv5kzU el] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/9ByPCb4lpFg ja 30]<br>[https://youtu.be/QiAaZ9kR7G4 ja 1:30] || || | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/6W5FKdfKv6M ja 30]<br>[https://youtu.be/PlJSi7yvXOw ja 1:30] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/5RW6V9LhN1o th] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/fk6X2a5xXRE zh_hk] | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
''Legend'' | ''Legend'' | ||
*Languages are abbriviated using their iso codes with region distinguishers if necessary | *Languages are abbriviated using their iso codes with region distinguishers if necessary | ||
Line 103: | Line 120: | ||
*<code>sub</code>, <code>edf</code> or <code>vost</code> indicates a subbed version if it's also available | *<code>sub</code>, <code>edf</code> or <code>vost</code> indicates a subbed version if it's also available | ||
*<code>poke</code> means a trailer that's been uploaded by an official Pokémon Company account | *<code>poke</code> means a trailer that's been uploaded by an official Pokémon Company account | ||
'' | |} | ||
''Other trailers'' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="2" | || en || bg || da || de || es_eu || es_la || et || fi || fr_eu || ko || nl || pt_pt || ru || th || tr || ua || zh | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Understand || 15 || [https://youtu.be/fkt6ay6k9DA my] || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/DiB80i30pLI es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/6zlQNiq5NNg es_ar] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/hBS-stqtsas fi] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/lVbupLYolZ4 ko] || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/Z3Fv1-VHAVk ua] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/KGo1AX7TjWA zh_tw] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/W7gNMdTs1po uk] || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/erm1WLe0Ztc es_ar] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/7Sc60lL5JoQ fr_be] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/5IPMaowTwQc ko] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/NQaShsoPRDE nl_nl]<br>[https://youtu.be/I-VlmpW3xLo nl_be] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/DuHhdnT9kjo pt_pt] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/JoweKBpBjQA ru] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/NNPJ7nf7yPM th] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Big || 15 || [https://youtu.be/QYJkn7H7rgY my]<br>[https://youtu.be/WfyuJB35lwo sg] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/EYQ-stUObis da] || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/FwUiOB1r1Uk et] || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/fOvwcxtMaNk us]<br>[https://youtu.be/cCQAO_4nTjI uk]<br>[https://youtu.be/d1ZHN-5pjWE ph]<br>[https://youtu.be/mfwt4SpIdqI sg] || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/qLgq7lodgBc ru] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/P83M_hwSXiY th] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Cute || 15 || || || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/bwSEeY7PIxk ko] || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/3jfzv6eXy2A th] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/351fZ23wSwM uk] || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/BqJLl4xv4a0 es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/E6jz__LJHLU es_ar] || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/v733aqMltyM ko] || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/78AGlXQDHh4 th] || || || | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Clues || 15 || [https://youtu.be/ecO3DKgG2-o my] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/C_Tul7hRigo bg] || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/RJH96oI__aw es_la] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/jYv8jAEf0KY fi] || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/akINYLHpUv8 ru] || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/0Oo41RQvLPQ zh_tw1]<br>[https://youtu.be/gF04ssgkQs4 zh_tw2] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/TIhPVSMcB9Y uk] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/PGpsk1NYl9E da] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/O8QFmaQWKsQ es_eu] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/3WzZvLFs5r8 es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/fEAlXibztqk es_ar] || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/skmMlhYehWw pt_pt] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/xVzvUmrhHiU th] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/p5-Wdj0-9_Q zh_tw] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Remember || 15 || || [https://youtu.be/OoH3EDLytps bg] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/rhzZk0NCvoQ es_eu] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/3q9UbPunkNI es_la] || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/0044ueczY6A ru10]<br>[https://youtu.be/RapTJBcFQZE ru15]<br>[https://youtu.be/H4EfHf5G3CY ru20] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/zUTSg6KcoVk ua] || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/wfKe7p9S77o uk]<br>[https://youtu.be/xbMSFF02mwc ph] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/Y6Nfw_hPC6I da] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/d69c-HAP6MM es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/F0emRSgRnJE es_ar] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/8yXiU1Gg0GE fr_sw] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/y_tiXrs4_yg ko1]<br>[https://youtu.be/yq1rkydmlgk ko2] || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/68skwPwVpec th] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/mDhyWinc-sA zh_tw] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Magic || 15 || [https://youtu.be/mOb1or_juSQ my] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/hHcpMgkO2PQ de_sw] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/XawnEv5P2WU es_eu] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/UScZvbr9OEs es_la]<br>[https://youtu.be/RE9RpSj6O1g es_ar] || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/4rCv2pcjnGg uk] || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/I7SCn7dNe5g th] || || || [https://youtu.be/fccngQC5vw4 zh_tw] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Find Out || 15 | |||
| [https://youtu.be/yv--PLY7EX8 za] || || || || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/-u-z5DAhS3c pt_pt] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/bn3aO6peRbU ru] || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [https://youtu.be/ibvPIRL2Y5I uk] || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/nmLXPD5b1rE fr_be] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/P3fugW-r4Y4 ko] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/bprW05tHufk nl_be] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/5qLMd0PvbuY th] || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/e9FwL7-_zbE zh_tw]<br>[https://youtu.be/gZET_QLY9AQ zh_hk] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | Work Me || 15 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/1fWFgU3MvwQ zh_tw] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || || || || || || || || || || || || || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/MBCTctyB3qs th] | |||
| [https://youtu.be/5AV-HudZLoU tr] || | |||
| [https://youtu.be/H8icuG24Rbg zh_tw] | |||
|} | |||
''Exclusive trailers'' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| it || [https://youtu.be/WulWx53tGiw 1], [https://youtu.be/MfsE9AJ2JOI 2], [https://youtu.be/4h46U7_vly0 3], [https://youtu.be/sxsS775nPqI 4], [https://youtu.be/iXu5VowsStc 5] | |||
|- | |||
| ja || [https://youtu.be/MfzFrR5mx4Q 1], [https://youtu.be/oVDyl0X-goA 2], [https://youtu.be/hN8mc8lMDjc 3] | |||
|- | |||
| pt_pt || [https://youtu.be/e3hNOG4jy4g Pokémon Detetive Pikachu - Nuno Markl] | |||
|- | |||
| th || [https://youtu.be/L76WELL8i9k POKÉMON DETECTIVE PIKACHU - Greeting] | |||
|- | |||
| es_la || [https://youtu.be/-wr6xdMclMM POKÉMON DETECTIVE PIKACHU - Justice Smith visitará Colombia en MAYO] | |||
|- | |||
| es_eu || [https://youtu.be/e75N75IO3NA Estreno exclusivo tráiler Pokémon: Detective Pikachu en marquesinas digitales]<br>[https://youtu.be/bqCv_iKGylg POKÉMON Detective Pikachu - Masthead] | |||
|- | |||
| zh || [https://youtu.be/5zTlYSpMI-E 【POKÉMON 名偵探皮卡丘】萊恩雷諾斯 反差萌化聲皮卡丘]<br>[https://youtu.be/YtWZDtHmDCc 《POKÉMON 神探Pikachu》勞動節] | |||
|} | |||
''Bumpers'' | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Pikachu Introduktion || [https://youtu.be/wXFEybv5RqA ko] | |||
|- | |||
| Detective Mode || [https://youtu.be/d9b36Mk3deE ko] | |||
|- | |||
| 100,000 steps || [https://youtu.be/rp8aUq40frE my]<br>[https://youtu.be/_65M2RKVDwY es_la] | |||
|- | |||
| Childhood bed || [https://youtu.be/3IM29z7Apls my]<br>[https://youtu.be/OOj0kYNNdMc es_la] | |||
|- | |||
| Art Animated || [https://youtu.be/n0uiE6JwGNU my] | |||
|} | |||
''Other related videos'' | ''Other related videos'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Becoming Pikachu || [https://youtu.be/V3_LgIDqOwo rr], [https://youtu.be/cyLpQOSQlx0 da], [https://youtu.be/bWAUdy8VzBU de], [https://youtu.be/kFngAexuJUQ es], [https://youtu.be/BFhd9_mbaP8 hu], [https://youtu.be/ggYg_AZi24Q he], [https://youtu.be/5aSD8fz-lfk ko], [https://youtu.be/-edL3j_IDhQ ru], [https://youtu.be/3452uAjqBKM zh_hk], [https://youtu.be/jc08_ms7EvQ zh_tw] | | Becoming Pikachu || [https://youtu.be/V3_LgIDqOwo rr], [https://youtu.be/cyLpQOSQlx0 da], [https://youtu.be/bWAUdy8VzBU de], [https://youtu.be/kFngAexuJUQ es], [https://youtu.be/BFhd9_mbaP8 hu], [https://youtu.be/ggYg_AZi24Q he], [https://youtu.be/5aSD8fz-lfk ko], [https://youtu.be/-edL3j_IDhQ ru], [https://youtu.be/3452uAjqBKM zh_hk], [https://youtu.be/jc08_ms7EvQ zh_tw] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Casting Sneak Peek|| [https://youtu.be/198gzllaumo rr], [https://youtu.be/2uj6gYSs1ec uk], [https://youtu.be/yTxQCrqavTc da], [https://youtu.be/_IHeGoktlu8 de], [https://youtu.be/oWIO0tTUtVI es_la], [https://youtu.be/lAR9QroGgjc es_eu], [https://youtu.be/dJRLqyzxLZk fr], [https://youtu.be/-6TUyJcptWk hr], [https://youtu.be/QhkUjrLdQAY hu], [https://youtu.be/1PvyQxBs42A id]<br>[https://youtu.be/uEXOCPE8aRE it], [https://youtu.be/BM4G6fQNMC8 ko], [https://youtu.be/eHhNN42zodc pt_br], [https://youtu.be/mnVNiHmZ1CA pt_eu], [https://youtu.be/nT-L-LQTIXU ru], [https://youtu.be/uI4-ckCIXJI th], [https://youtu.be/2kqOn0L8B9s tr], [https://weibo.com/6626141292/Hp2zKqiIi zh_cn], [https://youtu.be/neBqVLsET_U zh_tw] | | Casting Sneak Peek|| [https://youtu.be/198gzllaumo rr], [https://youtu.be/2uj6gYSs1ec uk], [https://youtu.be/yTxQCrqavTc da], [https://youtu.be/_IHeGoktlu8 de], [https://youtu.be/oWIO0tTUtVI es_la], [https://youtu.be/lAR9QroGgjc es_eu], [https://youtu.be/dJRLqyzxLZk fr], [https://youtu.be/-6TUyJcptWk hr], [https://youtu.be/QhkUjrLdQAY hu], [https://youtu.be/1PvyQxBs42A id]<br>[https://youtu.be/uEXOCPE8aRE it], [https://youtu.be/BM4G6fQNMC8 ko], [https://youtu.be/eHhNN42zodc pt_br], [https://youtu.be/mnVNiHmZ1CA pt_eu], [https://youtu.be/nT-L-LQTIXU ru], [https://youtu.be/uI4-ckCIXJI th], [https://youtu.be/2kqOn0L8B9s tr], [https://weibo.com/6626141292/Hp2zKqiIi zh_cn], [https://youtu.be/neBqVLsET_U zh_tw] | ||
Line 121: | Line 251: | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center" | [https://youtu.be/BxaR42Vy2LI Kygo, Rita Ora - Carry On] | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center" | [https://youtu.be/BxaR42Vy2LI Kygo, Rita Ora - Carry On] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| What a Pikachu World | | What a Pikachu World || [https://youtu.be/wmnkAOO6Qo4 rr], [https://weibo.com/6626141292/HqRKyqMSS zh_cn] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Behind the scenes || [https://youtu.be/maPEc5-vYOA uk], [https://youtu.be/JXHc8FW6tKo au], [https://youtu.be/iCIO-UbKUE4 cs] | | Behind the scenes || [https://youtu.be/maPEc5-vYOA uk], [https://youtu.be/JXHc8FW6tKo au], [https://youtu.be/iCIO-UbKUE4 cs] | ||
|- | |||
| Destiny || [https://youtu.be/bo1YKTvM2Uc rr], [https://youtu.be/BRSAJdwiNcg us], [https://youtu.be/tPq4EJcioKQ uk], [https://weibo.com/6626141292/Hs13fh5Ul zh_cn] | |||
|- | |||
| VK Ryan Reynolds Interview || [https://vk.com/wbrussia?w=wall-16395362_119261 ru] | |||
|} | |} | ||
''Product pages without trailers | |||
* [http://www.cinemaplus.az/az/coming-soon/pokemon-detective-pikachu/ az]<br>[https://parkcinema.az/movies/view/7722/pokemon-xefiyye-pikacu az] | |||
* [https://blitz-cinestar-bh.ba/cinestar-bih/pokemon-detektiv-pikachu/6270/ bih] (note that trailer is in Croatian, either that or Bosnian and Croatian really are that similar) | |||
* [http://www.kinopark.am/films/pok%C3%A9mon-detective-pikachu.html hy] | |||
* [https://www.sambio.is/event/2292/title/pokémon_detective_pikachu/ is] | |||
* [http://kino.kz/movie/8048 kk] | |||
* [http://www.majorplatinumcineplex.la/comingsoon/1857/Pokemon-Detective-Pikachu lo] | |||
* [https://www.cineplexx.mk/movie/Detective_Pikachu/ mk] | |||
</div> | </div> | ||
edits