283
edits
(→List: add Triple Acceleration Energy) |
|||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Colorless}}, {{e|Fighting}}, {{e|Darkness}}, or {{e|Fairy}} (1) | | align="center" | {{e|Colorless}}, {{e|Fighting}}, {{e|Darkness}}, or {{e|Fairy}} (1) | ||
| {{TCG|Forbidden Light}} | | {{TCG|Forbidden Light}} | ||
| | | | ||
| style="background:#fff; | |- style="background:#fff; | ||
| | | [[Beast Energy ♢ (Forbidden Light 117)|Beast Energy]] {{Prism Star}} | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Colorless}} or {{e|Rainbow}} | |||
| {{TCG|Forbidden Light}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Memory Energy (Lost Thunder 194)|Memory Energy]] | | [[Memory Energy (Lost Thunder 194)|Memory Energy]] | ||
| align="center" | {{e|Colorless}} | | align="center" | {{e|Colorless}} | ||
| {{TCG|Lost Thunder}} | | {{TCG|Lost Thunder}} | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[Triple Acceleration Energy (Unbroken Bonds 190)|Triple Acceleration Energy]] | |||
| align="center" | {{e|Colorless}}{{e|Colorless}}{{e|Colorless}} | |||
| {{TCG|Unbroken Bonds}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits