13,925
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://www.facebook.com/tengismovie/videos/2181025988875581/ mn] | | [https://www.facebook.com/tengismovie/videos/2181025988875581/ mn] | ||
| style="background-color:#C4E673" | [https://youtu.be/z-73WiTm9NI | | style="background-color:#C4E673" | [https://youtu.be/pVzWEam0bQ0 nl_nl]<ref>The first trailer was unlisted [https://youtu.be/z-73WiTm9NI here], while a new version was uploaded with the only difference being that Pikachu's voice has been replaced</ref><br>[https://youtu.be/W6rNneqXhi4 sub] | ||
| style="background-color:#C4E673" | [https://youtu.be/h-4FMiYTg60 nl_be]<br>[https://youtu.be/-6mONYjsltM sub] | | style="background-color:#C4E673" | [https://youtu.be/h-4FMiYTg60 nl_be]<br>[https://youtu.be/-6mONYjsltM sub] | ||
| [https://youtu.be/ILp5JpcPOFs no] | | [https://youtu.be/ILp5JpcPOFs no] | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| Big || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fOvwcxtMaNk us], [https://youtu.be/cCQAO_4nTjI uk], [https://youtu.be/d1ZHN-5pjWE ph], [https://youtu.be/mfwt4SpIdqI sg], [https://youtu.be/zDcqUlkXPt4 th] | | Big || [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fOvwcxtMaNk us], [https://youtu.be/cCQAO_4nTjI uk], [https://youtu.be/d1ZHN-5pjWE ph], [https://youtu.be/mfwt4SpIdqI sg], [https://youtu.be/zDcqUlkXPt4 th] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| no clue || [https://youtu.be/ncD2zwjH3N4 us], [https://youtu.be/351fZ23wSwM uk], [https://youtu.be/78AGlXQDHh4 th] | | no clue || [https://youtu.be/ncD2zwjH3N4 us], [https://youtu.be/351fZ23wSwM uk], [https://youtu.be/E6jz__LJHLU es_ar], [https://youtu.be/BqJLl4xv4a0 es_la], [https://youtu.be/78AGlXQDHh4 th] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tt|becom. Pika.|becoming Pikachu}} || [https://youtu.be/V3_LgIDqOwo us], [https://youtu.be/bWAUdy8VzBU de], [https://youtu.be/kFngAexuJUQ es], [https://youtu.be/ggYg_AZi24Q he], [https://youtu.be/-edL3j_IDhQ ru] | | {{tt|becom. Pika.|becoming Pikachu}} || [https://youtu.be/V3_LgIDqOwo us], [https://youtu.be/bWAUdy8VzBU de], [https://youtu.be/kFngAexuJUQ es], [https://youtu.be/ggYg_AZi24Q he], [https://youtu.be/-edL3j_IDhQ ru] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| remember || [https://youtu.be/wfKe7p9S77o uk], [https://youtu.be/e75N75IO3NA | | remember || [https://youtu.be/wfKe7p9S77o uk], [https://youtu.be/F0emRSgRnJE es_ar], [https://youtu.be/d69c-HAP6MM es_la], [https://youtu.be/e75N75IO3NA es_eu] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| magic || [https://youtu.be/4rCv2pcjnGg uk] | | magic || [https://youtu.be/4rCv2pcjnGg uk] | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| chinese || [https://www.weibo.com/6626141292/HnNcymwT1 cn] | | chinese || [https://www.weibo.com/6626141292/HnNcymwT1 cn] | ||
|- | |||
| js en co || [https://youtu.be/-wr6xdMclMM es_la] | |||
|- | |||
| casting || [https://youtu.be/198gzllaumo rr], [https://youtu.be/_IHeGoktlu8 de], [https://youtu.be/1PvyQxBs42A id], [https://youtu.be/mnVNiHmZ1CA pt_eu], [https://youtu.be/nT-L-LQTIXU ru], [https://youtu.be/c4eVZdGk4zE th] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
edits