editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 453: | Line 453: | ||
| [[File:DarkraiDuel67.png|60px|Darkrai (67)|link=Darkrai (Duel 67)]] | | [[File:DarkraiDuel67.png|60px|Darkrai (67)|link=Darkrai (Duel 67)]] | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Duel Rank S.png|60px|S Rank]] | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Duel Rank S.png|60px|S Rank]] | ||
|} | |||
==League Match Duel Trial== | |||
The (Japanese: '''League Match Duel Trial''' ''リーグマッチデュエルトライアル'') was held from November 10 to 18, 2016. Players only did a total of 724,362 matches, and didn't earn all of the possible rewards. | |||
{| class="roundy" style="text-align:center; background:#{{moon color}}; border:3px solid #{{blue color light}}" | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | |||
! style="{{roundytl|5px}}" | Number of matches | |||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Reward | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 10,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] ×10 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 50,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|20px|Rare Metal [R]]] ×3 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 100,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] ×10 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 200,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Booster Ticket.png|20px|Booster Ticket]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 300,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] ×20 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 400,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Rare Metal R.png|20px|Rare Metal [R]]] ×3 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 500,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Booster Ticket.png|20px|Booster Ticket]] | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 600,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] ×30 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 700,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] ×30 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 800,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] ×30 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| 900,000 || [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] ×30 | |||
|- style="background-color:#fff" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 1,000,000 | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Pokemon Duel Gem.png|20px|Gems]] ×50 | |||
|} | |} | ||