10,035
edits
(→List of cards featuring Shiny Pokémon: Added some Japanese exclusive Shiny Pokémon (XY-P Altaria; SM-P Poipole; GX Ultra Shiny set)) |
(→Pokémon GO: latios announced) |
||
Line 798: | Line 798: | ||
| [[File:GO380 s.png|60px|link=Latias (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:GO380 s.png|60px|link=Latias (Pokémon)]] | ||
| data-sort-value="2019-02-22" | February 22, 2019 | | data-sort-value="2019-02-22" | February 22, 2019 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 381 | |||
| [[File:GO381 s.png|60px|link=Latios (Pokémon)]] | |||
| data-sort-value="2019-04-15" | April 15, 2019 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 382 | | 382 |