1,589
edits
m (→Locations: My bad, my edit did screw up the highlight. The yesterday problem was apparently based on the cache that, strangely, doesn't always update.) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| 星琪怡 ''Xīng Qíyí''<br>星琪兒 ''Xīng Qí'ér''<br>星琪山 ''Xīng Qíshān''<br>星琪思 ''Xīng Qísī''<br>星琪舞 ''Xīng Qíwǔ''<br>星琪柳 ''Xīng Qíliǔ''<br>星琪天 ''Xīng Qítiān'' | | 星琪怡 ''Xīng Qíyí''<br>星琪兒 ''Xīng Qí'ér''<br>星琪山 ''Xīng Qíshān''<br>星琪思 ''Xīng Qísī''<br>星琪舞 ''Xīng Qíwǔ''<br>星琪柳 ''Xīng Qíliǔ''<br>星琪天 ''Xīng Qítiān'' | ||
| From 星期一 ''Xīngqí Yī'', Monday<br>From 星期二 ''Xīngqí Èr'', Tuesday<br>From 星期三 ''Xīngqí Sān'', Wednesday<br>From 星期四 ''Xīngqí Sì'', Thursday<br>From 星期五 ''Xīngqí Wǔ'', Friday<br>From 星期六 ''Xīngqí Liù'', Saturday<br>From 星期天 ''Xīngqí Tiān'', Sunday | | From 星期一 ''Xīngqí Yī'', Monday<br>From 星期二 ''Xīngqí Èr'', Tuesday<br>From 星期三 ''Xīngqí Sān'', Wednesday<br>From 星期四 ''Xīngqí Sì'', Thursday<br>From 星期五 ''Xīngqí Wǔ'', Friday<br>From 星期六 ''Xīngqí Liù'', Saturday<br>From 星期天 ''Xīngqí Tiān'', Sunday | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
| 星琪怡 ''Sīng Kèihyìh''<br>星琪兒 ''Sīng Kèihyìh''<br>星琪山 ''Sīng Kèihsāan''<br>星琪思 ''Sīng Kèihsī''<br>星琪舞 ''Sīng Kèihmóuh''<br>星琪柳 ''Sīng Kèihláuh''<br>星琪天 ''Sīng Kèihtīn'' | |||
| From 星期一 ''Sīngkèih Yāt'', Monday<br>From 星期二 ''Sīngkèih Yih'', Tuesday<br>From 星期三 ''Sīngkèih Sāam'', Wednesday<br>From 星期四 ''Sīngkèih Sei'', Thursday<br>From 星期五 ''Sīngkèih Ngh'', Friday<br>From 星期六 ''Sīngkèih Luhk'', Saturday<br>From 星期天 ''Sīngkèih Tīn'', Sunday | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits