2,881
edits
(→Hoenn) |
Singaporean (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
| {{m|Thunderbolt}} | | {{m|Thunderbolt}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| colspan="3" style="text-align:left" |'''Description:''' Pikachu strikes a series of synchronized poses with its Trainer to build Z-Power. He then fires seven rainbow-colored lightning bolts at the target. | | colspan="3" style="text-align:left" |'''Description:''' Pikachu strikes a series of synchronized poses with its Trainer to build Z-Power. He then fires seven rainbow-colored lightning bolts at the target. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | <!--[[File:Ash Pikachu Corkscrew Crash.png|150px]]--> | |||
| {{m|Corkscrew Crash}} | |||
| ''[[SM116]]'' | |||
| {{m|Iron Tail}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="3" style="text-align:left" |'''Description:''' Pikachu strikes a series of synchronized poses with its Trainer to build Z-Power. He then rolls into a giant driller and drills at the target. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits