5,807
edits
(→Official Group Matches: Destructive Cannon re-run) |
(→Official Group Matches: searing blaze re-run) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| Basic Battle | | Basic Battle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Searing Blaze Cup | |rowspan='2'| FSBC Searing Blaze Cup | ||
| April 6 - 8, 2018 | | April 6 - 8, 2018 | ||
| Basic Battle | | Basic Battle | ||
| Searing Blaze | |rowspan='2'| Searing Blaze | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| March 22 - 24, 2019 | |||
| Team Battle | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Outrage Smasher Cup | | FSBC Outrage Smasher Cup |