6,081
edits
(→In the Pokémon Adventures manga: +chapter subsections) |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
| 煙墨市 ''Yinmak Si'' | | 煙墨市 ''Yinmak Si'' | ||
| Same as the Mandarin name. | | Same as the Mandarin name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Blackthorn{{tt|*|EP238-EP248}}<br>Miasto Blackthorn{{tt|*|EP239}} | |||
| From its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |
edits