398
edits
(→Unova) |
(→Hoenn) |
||
Line 671: | Line 671: | ||
| style="background: #fff" colspan="2" | ? | | style="background: #fff" colspan="2" | ? | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| [[Faraway Island]] | |||
| {{jwp|ガイアナ}} | |||
| {{wp|Guyana}} rainforest | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| A distant island with tropical vegetation, where it was left to Mew by a scientist, in reference to the journals of cinnabar island where South America is mentioned. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits