19,286
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Japanese | | Japanese | ||
| リク ''Riku'' | | リク ''Riku'' | ||
| Similar to リサ ''Lisa'' ([[Risa]]) | | Similar to リサ ''Lisa'' ([[Risa]]) and possibly ヘリクリサム ''{{wp|Helichrysum}}'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| English, Latin American Spanish | | English, German,<br>Latin American Spanish | ||
| Rick | | Rick | ||
| Similar to his Japanese name | | Similar to his Japanese name | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Italian | | Italian | ||
| Ricky | | Ricky | ||
| Similar to his | | Similar to his English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| European Spanish | |||
| Ricard | |||
| Similar to his English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
| 리쿠 ''Riku'' | | 리쿠 ''Riku'' | ||
| Transliteration of his Japanese name | | Transliteration of his Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 利酷 ''Leihhuhk'' | | 利酷 ''Leihhuhk'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of his Japanese name | | Mandarin-based transliteration of his Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Ricardo | |||
| Similar to his English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Thai | | Thai | ||
Line 86: | Line 90: | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese | ||
| Riku | | Riku | ||
| | | Transliteration of his Japanese name | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |