5,807
edits
(→Official Group Matches: Forest's Flash rerun) |
(→Official Group Matches: Destructive Cannon re-run) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| Team Battle | | Team Battle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Destructive Cannon Cup | |rowspan='2'| FSBC Destructive Cannon Cup | ||
| March 23 - 25, 2018 | | March 23 - 25, 2018 | ||
| Team Battle | | Team Battle | ||
| Destructive Cannon | |rowspan='2'| Destructive Cannon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| March 8 - 10, 2019 | |||
| Basic Battle | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Searing Blaze Cup | | FSBC Searing Blaze Cup |