52,563
edits
m (Bot: Adding fr:Générique#Liste des openings français) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[SM044]]<br>''A Dream Encounter!'' | | [[SM044]]<br>''A Dream Encounter!'' | ||
| [[SM092]]<br>''Turning the Other Mask!'' | | [[SM092]]<br>''Turning the Other Mask!'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE22.png|200px]] | |||
| [[The Challenge of Life]] | |||
| [[S22|Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon—Ultra Legends]] | |||
| [[SM093]]<br>''Lillier and the Staff!'' | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |