10,040
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
(→New Attack: adding smeargle info) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| {{Stardust}}50,000 | | {{Stardust}}50,000 | ||
| {{Candy}}50 | | {{Candy}}50 | ||
| Pokémon with 3 km Buddy distance<br><small>(except Starter and Baby Pokémon)</small> | | Pokémon with 3 km Buddy distance<br><small>(except Smeargle, Starter Pokémon and Baby Pokémon)</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{Stardust}}75,000 | | {{Stardust}}75,000 | ||
| {{Candy}}75 | | {{Candy}}75 | ||
| Pokémon with 5 km Buddy distance<br><small>(except Starter and Baby Pokémon)</small> | | Pokémon with 5 km Buddy distance<br><small>(except Starter Pokémon and Baby Pokémon)</small> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{Stardust}}100,000 | | {{Stardust}}100,000 | ||
| {{Candy}}100 | | {{Candy}}100 | ||
| Pokémon with 20 km Buddy distance | | Pokémon with 20 km Buddy distance | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{Stardust}}0 | |||
| {{Candy}}9999999 | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{p|Smeargle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||