1,167
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Motel Aguacala) |
Yuuki Asuna (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) | ||
| 靜水民宿 ''Jìngshuǐ Mínsù''{{tt|*|Taiwan}}<br>水静民宿 ''Shuǐjìng Mínsù''{{tt|*|Mainland China}} | | 靜水民宿 ''Jìngshuǐ Mínsù''{{tt|*|Taiwan}}<br>水静民宿 ''Shuǐjìng Mínsù''{{tt|*|Mainland China}}<br>水静旅馆 ''Shuǐjìng Lǚguǎn ''{{tt|*|Mainland China}} | ||
| Wordplay on 水靜 ''Shuǐjìng'' (Lilycove)<br>From 水静 ''Shuǐjìng'' (Lilycove) | | Wordplay on 水靜 ''Shuǐjìng'' (Lilycove)<br>From 水静 ''Shuǐjìng'' (Lilycove) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
| 水靜民宿 | |||
| From 水靜 (Lilycove) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese |
edits