15,866
edits
m (→Orange Archipelago: typo) |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 870: | Line 870: | ||
| Ash's Rockruff evolves into {{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Lycanroc|Dusk Form}} {{AP|Lycanroc}}. | | Ash's Rockruff evolves into {{DL|List of Pokémon with form differences|Lycanroc|Dusk Form}} {{AP|Lycanroc}}. | ||
| ''[[SM037|Rising from the Ruins!]]'' | | ''[[SM037|Rising from the Ruins!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|- style="background:#{{steel color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Dream Solganium Z Sprite.png|50px]] | |||
| Ash receives a [[Solganium Z]] from [[Nebby]]. | |||
| ''[[SM052|Revealing the Stuff of Legend!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|- style="background:#{{electric color light}}" | |||
| [[File:Dream Pikashunium Z Sprite.png|50px]] | |||
| Ash gains the ability to temporarily transform his Electrium Z into a [[Pikashunium Z]] and back. | |||
| ''[[SM054|10,000,000 Reasons to Fight!]]'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[File:Buzzwole anime.png|200px]] | | [[File:Buzzwole anime.png|200px]] |
edits