15,830
edits
Line 898: | Line 898: | ||
| Ash releases his Poipole. | | Ash releases his Poipole. | ||
| ''[[SM090|Securing the Future!]]'' | | ''[[SM090|Securing the Future!]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#{{ground color light}}; text-align:center" | |||
| [[File:Dream Steelium Z Sprite.png|50px]] | |||
| Ash clears the [[Poni Island]] grand trial and wins a [[Steelium Z]]. | |||
| [[SM109]] | |||
{{Episodelistfooter|Alola}} | {{Episodelistfooter|Alola}} |
edits