19,286
edits
HoopsterJohn (talk | contribs) m (→Voice actors: The same guy who voices Dr. Zager and animated Hulk) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| Viren | | Viren | ||
| From ''Electivire'' | | From ''Electivire'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| French | | French | ||
| Kablo | | Kablo | ||
| From ''Élekable'' (Electivire) | | From ''Élekable'' (Electivire) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| German | |||
| Tecko | |||
| From ''Elevoltek'' (Electivire) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan}}) | ||
| 布魯根 ''Bùlǔgēn'' | | 布魯根 ''Bùlǔgēn'' | ||
| Transliteration of his Japanese name | | Transliteration of his Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Vitor | |||
| Similar to his English name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |