15,870
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| colspan="2" | Tangrowth does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Tangrowth does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Eevee is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" rowspan="8" | Eevee is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:133Eevee.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Eevee|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | rowspan="8" | [[File:133Eevee.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Eevee|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| →<br>{{bag|TM Fairy}} {{type|Fairy}} move<br><small>([[Level up]] with at least two levels of [[Affection]])</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Water Stone}} {{color2|000|Water Stone}} | ||
| [[File:134Vaporeon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Vaporeon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Water}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Vaporeon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>{{bag|Thunder Stone}} {{color2|000|Thunder Stone}} | |||
| [[File:135Jolteon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Jolteon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Electric}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Jolteon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>{{bag|Fire Stone}} {{color2|000|Fire Stone}} | |||
| [[File:136Flareon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Flareon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Flareon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>{{bag|Soothe Bell}} Friendship<br><small>(day)</small> | |||
| [[File:196Espeon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Espeon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Espeon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>{{bag|Soothe Bell}} Friendship<br><small>(night)</small> | |||
| [[File:197Umbreon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Umbreon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Umbreon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>[[File:Moss rock t.png|Moss Rock]] [[Level up]] near [[Moss Rock]] | |||
| [[File:470Leafeon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Leafeon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Leafeon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>[[File:Ice rock t.png|Ice Rock]] [[Level up]] near [[Ice Rock]] | |||
| [[File:471Glaceon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Glaceon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Glaceon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>{{color|{{Psychic color}}|♥♥}} + {{bag|TM Fairy}} {{type|Fairy}} move<br><small>([[Level up]] with at least two levels of [[Affection]])</small> | |||
| [[File:700Sylveon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Sylveon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | | [[File:700Sylveon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Sylveon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Sylveon does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Sylveon does not evolve |
edits