15,863
edits
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Reinhartmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| colspan="2" | Rattata is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Rattata is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:019Rattata-Alola.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Rattata|000}}<br><small>{{color2|000|Regional variant#Alola|Alola Form}}<br>{{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | | [[File:019Rattata-Alola.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Rattata|000}}<br><small>{{color2|000|Regional variant#Alola|Alola Form}}<br>{{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Night<br><small>([[Level]] 20+)</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Rare Candy}} Night<br><small>([[Level]] 20+)</small> | ||
| [[File:020Raticate-Alola.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Raticate|000}}<br><small>{{color2|000|Regional variant#Alola|Alola Form}}<br>{{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | | [[File:020Raticate-Alola.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Raticate|000}}<br><small>{{color2|000|Regional variant#Alola|Alola Form}}<br>{{typecolor|Normal}}{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Raticate does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Raticate does not evolve | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" | Cubone is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" rowspan="2" | Cubone is the lowest in its line | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:104Cubone.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Cubone|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ground}}</small> | | rowspan="2" | [[File:104Cubone.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Cubone|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ground}}</small> | ||
| →<br>[[Level]] 28+<br> | | →<br>{{bag|Rare Candy}} [[Level]] 28+<br> | ||
| [[File:105Marowak.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Marowak|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ground}}</small> | | [[File:105Marowak.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Marowak|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ground}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Marowak does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Marowak does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| →<br>Night<br><small>([[Level]] 28+)</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Rare Candy}} Night<br><small>([[Level]] 28+)</small> | ||
| [[File:105Marowak-Alola.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Marowak|000}}<br><small>{{color2|000|Regional variant#Alola|Alola Form}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}{{typecolor|Ghost}}</small> | | [[File:105Marowak-Alola.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Marowak|000}}<br><small>{{color2|000|Regional variant#Alola|Alola Form}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}{{typecolor|Ghost}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Marowak does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Marowak does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan=" | | colspan="2" rowspan="8" | Eevee is the lowest in its line | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | [[File:133Eevee.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Eevee|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Day<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Water Stone}} {{color2|000|Water Stone}} | ||
| [[File:134Vaporeon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Vaporeon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Water}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Vaporeon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>{{bag|Thunder Stone}} {{color2|000|Thunder Stone}} | |||
| [[File:135Jolteon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Jolteon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Electric}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Jolteon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>{{bag|Fire Stone}} {{color2|000|Fire Stone}} | |||
| [[File:136Flareon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Flareon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Flareon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>{{bag|Soothe Bell}} Day<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | |||
| [[File:196Espeon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Espeon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | | [[File:196Espeon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Espeon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Espeon does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Espeon does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| →<br>Night<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Soothe Bell}} Night<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | ||
| [[File:197Umbreon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Umbreon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | | [[File:197Umbreon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Umbreon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dark}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Umbreon does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Umbreon does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>[[File:Moss rock t.png|Moss Rock]] [[Level up]] near [[Moss Rock]] | |||
| [[File:470Leafeon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Leafeon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Leafeon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>[[File:Ice rock t.png|Ice Rock]] [[Level up]] near [[Ice Rock]] | |||
| [[File:471Glaceon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Glaceon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fire}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Glaceon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| →<br>{{color|{{Psychic color}}|♥♥}} + {{bag|TM Fairy}} {{type|Fairy}} move<br><small>([[Level up]] with at least two levels of [[Affection]])</small> | |||
| [[File:700Sylveon.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Sylveon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | |||
| colspan="2" | Sylveon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Gligar is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Gligar is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:207Gligar.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Gligar|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ground}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | | [[File:207Gligar.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Gligar|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ground}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Night<br><small>(Holding [[Razor Fang]])</small> | | →<br>[[File:Dream Razor Fang Sprite.png|18px]] Night<br><small>(Holding [[Razor Fang]])</small> | ||
| [[File:472Gliscor.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Gliscor|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ground}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | | [[File:472Gliscor.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Gliscor|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ground}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Gliscor does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Gliscor does not evolve | ||
Line 363: | Line 387: | ||
| colspan="2" | Sneasel is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Sneasel is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:215Sneasel.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Sneasel|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dark}}{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | | [[File:215Sneasel.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Sneasel|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dark}}{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Night<br><small>(Holding [[Razor Claw]])</small> | | →<br>[[File:Dream Razor Claw Sprite.png|18px]] Night<br><small>(Holding [[Razor Claw]])</small> | ||
| [[File:461Weavile.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Weavile|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dark}}{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | | [[File:461Weavile.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Weavile|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Dark}}{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Weavile does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Weavile does not evolve | ||
Line 369: | Line 393: | ||
| colspan="2" | Budew is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Budew is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:406Budew.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Budew|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | | [[File:406Budew.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Budew|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Day<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Soothe Bell}} Day<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | ||
| [[File:315Roselia.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Roselia|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | | [[File:315Roselia.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Roselia|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | ||
| →<br>{{color2|000|Shiny Stone}} | | →<br>{{bag|Shiny Stone}} {{color2|000|Shiny Stone}} | ||
| [[File:407Roserade.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Roserade|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | | [[File:407Roserade.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Roserade|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}{{typecolor|Poison}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Chingling is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Chingling is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:433Chingling.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Chingling|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | | [[File:433Chingling.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Chingling|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Night<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Soothe Bell}} Night<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | ||
| [[File:358Chimecho.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Chimecho|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | | [[File:358Chimecho.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Chimecho|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Chimecho does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Chimecho does not evolve | ||
Line 382: | Line 406: | ||
| colspan="2" | Happiny is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Happiny is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:440Happiny.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Happiny|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}} | | [[File:440Happiny.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Happiny|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
| →<br>Day<br><small>({{color2|000|Level|Level up}}<br>holding an {{color2|000|Oval Stone}})</small> | | →<br>[[File:Dream Oval Stone Sprite.png|18px]] Day<br><small>({{color2|000|Level|Level up}}<br>holding an {{color2|000|Oval Stone}})</small> | ||
| [[File:113Chansey.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Chansey|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | [[File:113Chansey.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Chansey|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| →<br>[[Friendship]] | | →<br>{{bag|Soothe Bell}} [[Friendship]] | ||
| [[File:242Blissey.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Blissey|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | [[File:242Blissey.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Blissey|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Riolu is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Riolu is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:447Riolu.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Riolu|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fighting}}</small> | | [[File:447Riolu.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Riolu|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fighting}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Day<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Soothe Bell}} Day<br><small>([[Friendship]])</small> | ||
| [[File:448Lucario.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lucario|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fighting}}{{typecolor|Steel}}</small> | | [[File:448Lucario.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lucario|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fighting}}{{typecolor|Steel}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Lucario does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Lucario does not evolve | ||
Line 395: | Line 419: | ||
| colspan="2" | Tyrunt is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Tyrunt is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:696Tyrunt.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Tyrunt|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | | [[File:696Tyrunt.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Tyrunt|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Day<br><small>([[Level]] 39+)</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Rare Candy}} Day<br><small>([[Level]] 39+)</small> | ||
| [[File:697Tyrantrum.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Tyrantrum|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | | [[File:697Tyrantrum.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Tyrantrum|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Tyrantrum does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Tyrantrum does not evolve | ||
Line 401: | Line 425: | ||
| colspan="2" | Amaura is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Amaura is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:698Amaura.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Amaura|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | | [[File:698Amaura.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Amaura|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Night<br><small>([[Level]] 39+)</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Rare Candy}} Night<br><small>([[Level]] 39+)</small> | ||
| [[File:699Aurorus.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Aurorus|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | | [[File:699Aurorus.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Aurorus|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}{{typecolor|Ice}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Aurorus does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Aurorus does not evolve | ||
Line 407: | Line 431: | ||
| colspan="2" | Yungoos is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Yungoos is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:734Yungoos.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Yungoos|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | [[File:734Yungoos.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Yungoos|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Day<br><small>([[Level]] 20+)</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Rare Candy}} Day<br><small>([[Level]] 20+)</small> | ||
| [[File:735Gumshoos.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Gumshoos|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | [[File:735Gumshoos.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Gumshoos|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Gumshoos does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Gumshoos does not evolve | ||
Line 413: | Line 437: | ||
| colspan="2" rowspan="3" | Rockruff is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" rowspan="3" | Rockruff is the lowest in its line | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[File:744Rockruff.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Rockruff|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | | rowspan="3" | [[File:744Rockruff.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Rockruff|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Day<br><small>(In {{pkmn|Sun and Moon|Pokémon Sun}} and {{pkmn|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun}})</small> | | →<br>[[File:Pokémon Sun logo.png|74px]][[File:Pokémon Ultra Sun logo.png|74px]] Day<br><small>(In {{pkmn|Sun and Moon|Pokémon Sun}} and {{pkmn|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun}}, [[Level]] 25+)</small> | ||
| [[File:745Lycanroc.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lycanroc|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | | [[File:745Lycanroc.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lycanroc|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Lycanroc does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Lycanroc does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| →<br>Night<br><small>(In {{pkmn|Sun and Moon|Pokémon Moon}} and {{pkmn|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Moon}})</small> | | →<br>[[File:Pokémon Moon logo.png|74px]][[File:Pokémon Ultra Moon logo.png|74px]] Night<br><small>(In {{pkmn|Sun and Moon|Pokémon Moon}} and {{pkmn|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Moon}}, [[Level]] 25+)</small> | ||
| [[File:745Lycanroc-Midnight.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lycanroc|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | | [[File:745Lycanroc-Midnight.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lycanroc|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Lycanroc does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Lycanroc does not evolve | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| →<br>A Rockruff with [[Own Tempo]] from 5 pm to 5:59 pm <br><small>(In {{pkmn|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}})</small> | | →<br>[[File:Pokémon Ultra Sun logo.png|74px]][[File:Pokémon Ultra Moon logo.png|74px]] A Rockruff with [[Own Tempo]] from 5 pm to 5:59 pm <br><small>(In {{pkmn|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}}, [[Level]] 25+)</small> | ||
| [[File:745Lycanroc-Dusk.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lycanroc|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | | [[File:745Lycanroc-Dusk.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lycanroc|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Lycanroc does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Lycanroc does not evolve | ||
Line 427: | Line 451: | ||
| colspan="2" | Fomantis is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Fomantis is the lowest in its line | ||
| [[File:753Fomantis.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Fomantis|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | | [[File:753Fomantis.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Fomantis|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | ||
| →<br>Day<br><small>([[Level]] 34+)</small> | | →<br>{{bag|Rare Candy}} Day<br><small>([[Level]] 34+)</small> | ||
| [[File:754Lurantis.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lurantis|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | | [[File:754Lurantis.png|96px]]<br>{{pcolor|Lurantis|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Lurantis does not evolve | | colspan="2" | Lurantis does not evolve |
edits