119,455
edits
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{orange color dark}}; background: #{{orange color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSTierno.png|200px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{orange color dark}}; background: #{{orange color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSTierno.png|200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{orange color dark}}; background: #{{orange color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSTierno 2.png|200px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{orange color dark}}; background: #{{orange color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSTierno 2.png|200px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{orange color dark}}; background: #{{orange color light}}" | [[File:Tierno XY OD.png| | |- | ||
| VS model from<br/>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
| VS model in a {{color2|000|Multi Battle}} with {{color2|000|Trevor}} from<br/>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{orange color dark}}; background: #{{orange color light}}" | [[File:Tierno XY OD.png|100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{orange color dark}}; background: #{{orange color light}}" | [[File:XY Tierno Icon.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{orange color dark}}; background: #{{orange color light}}" | [[File:XY Tierno Icon.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | | Overworld model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
| Icon on the {{color2|000|Player Search System|PSS}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | | Icon on the {{color2|000|Player Search System|PSS}} from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} |
edits