118,457
edits
m (Bot: Adding es:Begonia) |
|||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSBryony.png|200px]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSBryony.png|200px]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File: | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSBryony 2.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | |- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | ||
| VS | | VS model from<br/>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
| VS | | VS model in a {{color2|000|Multi Battle|Multi Battle}} with {{color2|000|Celosia|Celosia}} from<br/>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" ! style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; background: #{{grass color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Bryony XY OD.png|100px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%; color:#000;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Overworld model from<br/>{{color2|000|Pokémon X and Y|X and Y}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==In the anime== | ==In the anime== |
edits