5,807
edits
(→Official Group Matches: Psyfirecracker repeat) |
(→Official Group Matches: Underworld Ruler rerun) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| Team Battle | | Team Battle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Underworld Ruler Cup | |rowspan='2'| FSBC Underworld Ruler Cup | ||
| February 23 - 25, 2018 | | February 23 - 25, 2018 | ||
| Team Battle | | Team Battle | ||
| Underworld Ruler | |rowspan='2'| Underworld Ruler | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| February 8 - 10, 2019 | |||
| Basic Battle | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Forest's Flash Cup | | FSBC Forest's Flash Cup |