846
edits
TwistedMeow (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TwistedMeow (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| Promotional artwork for<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | | Promotional artwork for<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon|Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Alola Photo Club}} | | {{color2|000|Alola Photo Club}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background: #{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Elio and Selene SM concept art.png|250px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background: #{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Selene USUM original concept art.png|250px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{sun color dark}}; background: #{{sun color light}}" | [[File:Selene USUM concept art.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |||
| Concept artwork Selene and Elio from Sun and Moon | |||
| Concept artwork Selene from Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon before she was redesigned | |||
| Concept artwork Selene from Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon after she was redesigned | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits