22,150
edits
m (→Trivia) |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
| [[Bamboo Hill]] | | [[Bamboo Hill]] | ||
| style="text-align:left" | A hill on Melemele Island that serves as a camping site and contains bamboo trees. | | style="text-align:left" | A hill on Melemele Island that serves as a camping site and contains bamboo trees. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Bewear's den SM004.png|150px]] | |||
| [[Bewear's Den]] | |||
| style="text-align:left" | The secret base of {{TRT}}, located in a hollowed out tree in the dense forests of Melemele Island. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Clawmark Hill.png|150px]] | | [[File:Clawmark Hill.png|150px]] |