10,040
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{spicy color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Pinap Berry Sprite.png]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{spicy color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:Dream Pinap Berry Sprite.png]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{spicy color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:GO Pinap Berry.png|100px]] | | width="160px" style="background: #{{spicy color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:GO Pinap Berry.png|100px]] | ||
| width="160px" style="background: #{{spicy color}}; {{roundytop|5px}}" | [[File:GO Silver Pinap Berry.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{sour color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{sour color dark}}|Dream World artwork}} | | style="background: #{{sour color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{sour color dark}}|Dream World artwork}} | ||
| style="background: #{{sour color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color|{{sour color dark}}|GO artwork}} | | style="background: #{{sour color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{sour color dark}}|Pokémon GO}} {{color|{{sour color dark}}|artwork}} | ||
| style="background: #{{sour color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | {{color2|{{sour color dark}}|Pokémon GO}} {{color|{{sour color dark}}|artwork<br>of Silver Pinap Berry}} | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
===Sprites=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{spicy color dark}}; background: #{{spicy color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{spicy color dark}}; background: #{{sour color light}}; width:96px; height:96px" | {{bag|Pinap Berry}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{spicy color dark}}; background: #{{sour color light}}; width:96px; height:96px" | {{bag|Silver Pinap Berry}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{spicy color dark}}; background: #{{sour color light}}; width:96px; height:96px" | {{bag|Golden Pinap Berry}} | |||
|- | |||
| Bag sprite | |||
| Silver Pinap Berry bag sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!}} | |||
| Golden Pinap Berry bag sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!}} | |||
|} | |||
==In spin-off games== | ==In spin-off games== |