10,040
edits
Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
===Sprites=== | ===Sprites=== | ||
{{incomplete|section|Missing overworld and in-battle models from LGPE, need higher-quality images for LGPE}} | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color}}; font-size:80%;" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color}}; font-size:80%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr RG Lorelei.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr RG Lorelei.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Y Lorelei.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr Y Lorelei.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Lorelei Stadium.png|60px]] | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr FRLG Lorelei.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr FRLG Lorelei.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width: | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:100px"| [[File:VSLorelei PE.png|100px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Red and Blue Versions|Red and Blue}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Red and Blue Versions|Red and Blue}} | ||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Yellow Version|Yellow}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Yellow Version|Yellow}} | ||
| Portrait from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Stadium (English)|Stadium}} | |||
| Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | ||
| Overworld sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Generation I}} | | VS model from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!}} | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Lorelei I OD.png]] | |||
| | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{ice color dark}}; background: #{{ice color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Lorelei OD.png]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2| Overworld sprite from <br>{{color2|000|Generation I}} | |||
| | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||