77,624
edits
m (→In the TCG) |
(→Acquisition: Separate lines for separate generations) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
{{ItemAvailability/keyhead|key items}} | {{ItemAvailability/keyhead|key items}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev1|RBY}}/{{gameabbrev1|RGBY | | {{gameabbrev1|RBY}}/{{gameabbrev1|RGBY}} | ||
| [[Miracle Cycle|Bike Shop]] (from the owner in exchange for the [[Bike Voucher]]) | | [[Miracle Cycle|Bike Shop]] (from the owner in exchange for the [[Bike Voucher]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev2|GSC}} | | {{gameabbrev2|GSC}} | ||
| [[Goldenrod City]] [[Miracle Cycle|Bike Shop]] (from the owner) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | |||
| [[Miracle Cycle|Bike Shop]] (from the owner in exchange for the [[Bike Voucher]]) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | |||
| [[Goldenrod City]] [[Miracle Cycle|Bike Shop]] (from the owner) | | [[Goldenrod City]] [[Miracle Cycle|Bike Shop]] (from the owner) | ||
|- | |- |