77,624
edits
(Undo revision 2893420 by FinnishPokéFan92 (talk)Keeping separate generations on separate lines) |
|||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
{{ItemAvailability/keyhead|key items}} | {{ItemAvailability/keyhead|key items}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev1|RGBY | | {{gameabbrev1|RGBY}}<br>{{gameabbrev1|RBY}} | ||
| {{rt|11|Kanto}} [[gate]] 2F (from {{prof|Oak}}'s [[Professors' aides|aide]] after obtaining 30 Pokémon) | | {{rt|11|Kanto}} [[gate]] 2F (from {{prof|Oak}}'s [[Professors' aides|aide]] after obtaining 30 Pokémon) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev2|GSC | | {{gameabbrev2|GSC}} | ||
| [[Ecruteak City]] (from a man in a house next to the [[Ecruteak Gym|Gym]]) | | [[Ecruteak City]] (from a man in a house next to the [[Ecruteak Gym|Gym]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev3|RSE | | {{gameabbrev3|RSE}} | ||
| {{rt|110|Hoenn}} (from {{ga|Brendan}}/{{ga|May}} after defeating him/her) | | {{rt|110|Hoenn}} (from {{ga|Brendan}}/{{ga|May}} after defeating him/her) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | |||
| {{rt|11|Kanto}} [[gate]] 2F (from {{prof|Oak}}'s [[Professors' aides|aide]] after obtaining 30 Pokémon) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | |||
| [[Ecruteak City]] (from a man in a house next to the [[Ecruteak Gym|Gym]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | | {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | ||
| [[Nacrene City]] (from [[Bianca]] after obtaining the {{ | | [[Nacrene City]] (from [[Bianca]] after obtaining the {{Badge|Basic}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | | {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | ||
Line 105: | Line 111: | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
| {{rt|8|Kalos}} (from a {{tc|Swimmer}} after clearing [[Glittering Cave]]) | | {{rt|8|Kalos}} (from a {{tc|Swimmer}} after clearing [[Glittering Cave]]) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | |||
| {{rt|110|Hoenn}} (from {{ga|Brendan}}/{{ga|May}} after defeating him/her) | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |