14,913
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|sprite=Apple | |sprite=Apple VI | ||
|sprite2=Apple Fresh VI | |sprite2=Apple Fresh VI | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|sprite=Apple | |sprite=Apple VI | ||
|sprite2=Apple Fresh VI | |sprite2=Apple Fresh VI | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|sprite=Apple | |sprite=Apple VI | ||
|sprite=Apple Fresh VI | |||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
|buyable=yes | |buyable=yes | ||
Line 111: | Line 112: | ||
|gen=IV | |gen=IV | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
| | |sprite=Golden Apple VI | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
|buyable=yes | |buyable=yes | ||
Line 239: | Line 240: | ||
|gen=V | |gen=V | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Mega Donut VI | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
|buyable=yes | |buyable=yes | ||
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
|sprite=Grimy Food | |sprite=Grimy Food VI | ||
|bag=MD | |bag=MD | ||
|buyable=yes | |buyable=yes | ||
Line 344: | Line 343: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Appearance=== | ===Appearance=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{ | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color}}; font-size:80%" width="1000px" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:14%" | [[File:MDBag Apple Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:14%" | [[File:MDBag Apple V Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:14%" | [[File:MDBag Apple VI Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:14%" | [[File:MDBag Apple Fresh VI Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:14%" | [[File:MDBag Perfect Apple Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:14%" | [[File:MDBag Golden Apple Sprite.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:14%" | [[File:MDBag Golden Apple VI Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Apple, Big Apple, Huge Apple from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
| Apple and Big Apple from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Apple, Big Apple, Huge Apple {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Apple (fresh) from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Perfect Apple from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Golden Apple from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
| Golden Apple from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:9%" | [[File:MDBag Grimy Food III Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:9%" | [[File:MDBag Grimy Food Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:9%" | [[File:MDBag Grimy Food V Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:9%" | [[File:MDBag Grimy Food VI Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:9%" | [[File:MDBag Mega Donut V Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}; width:9%" | [[File:MDBag Mega Donut VI Sprite.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| Grimy Food from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team series}} | |||
| Grimy Food from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
| Grimy Food from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Grimy Food from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Mega Donut from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Mega Donut from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Apple PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Apple PSMD.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Big Apple PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Big Apple PSMD.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Perfect Apple PSMD.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Grimy Food PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Apple from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | | Apple from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | ||
Line 360: | Line 392: | ||
| Grimy Food from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} and<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | | Grimy Food from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} and<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Golden Banana PSMD.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Four-Leaf Cookie PSMD.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Sweet Chocolate PSMD.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Mini Donut PSMD.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Donut PSMD.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{ | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Mega Donut PSMD.png|60px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Golden Banana from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | | Golden Banana from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} |