14,898
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|jp=みんなかいひだま | |jp=みんなかいひだま | ||
|jpt=Everyone's Evasion Orb | |jpt=Everyone's Evasion Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=V | |gen=V | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 91: | Line 90: | ||
|jp=みんなちからだま | |jp=みんなちからだま | ||
|jpt=Everyone's Strength Orb | |jpt=Everyone's Strength Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=V | |gen=V | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 118: | Line 116: | ||
|jp=みんなむてきだま | |jp=みんなむてきだま | ||
|jpt=Everyone's Invincible Orb | |jpt=Everyone's Invincible Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=V | |gen=V | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 182: | Line 179: | ||
|jp=ふっとびだま | |jp=ふっとびだま | ||
|jpt=Blow Away Orb | |jpt=Blow Away Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 216: | Line 212: | ||
|jp=せんたくだま | |jp=せんたくだま | ||
|jpt=Wash Orb | |jpt=Wash Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 252: | Line 247: | ||
|jp=みがわりだま | |jp=みがわりだま | ||
|jpt=Scapegoat Orb | |jpt=Scapegoat Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 325: | Line 319: | ||
|jpt=Dry-Up Orb | |jpt=Dry-Up Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 370: | Line 363: | ||
|jp=あなぬけのたま | |jp=あなぬけのたま | ||
|jpt=Escape Orb | |jpt=Escape Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 404: | Line 396: | ||
|jp=ぶんしんだま | |jp=ぶんしんだま | ||
|jpt=Clone Orb | |jpt=Clone Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 460: | Line 451: | ||
|jp=てきしんかだま | |jp=てきしんかだま | ||
|jpt=Enemy-Evolve Orb | |jpt=Enemy-Evolve Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=V | |gen=V | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 507: | Line 497: | ||
|name=Foe-Fear Orb | |name=Foe-Fear Orb | ||
|jp=てきおびえだま | |jp=てきおびえだま | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb VI | |||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |||
|gen=IV | |gen=IV | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 539: | Line 527: | ||
|jp=てきしばりだま | |jp=てきしばりだま | ||
|jpt=Enemy-Bind Orb | |jpt=Enemy-Bind Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=IV | |gen=IV | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 573: | Line 560: | ||
|jp=てきふうじだま | |jp=てきふうじだま | ||
|jpt=Enemy-Seal Orb | |jpt=Enemy-Seal Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=IV | |gen=IV | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 607: | Line 593: | ||
|jp=あられだま | |jp=あられだま | ||
|jpt=Hail Orb | |jpt=Hail Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 646: | Line 631: | ||
|jp=けんこうだま | |jp=けんこうだま | ||
|jpt=Health Orb | |jpt=Health Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=V | |gen=V | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 848: | Line 832: | ||
|jp=ひかりのたま | |jp=ひかりのたま | ||
|jpt=Light Orb | |jpt=Light Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 889: | Line 872: | ||
|jp=つうかのたま | |jp=つうかのたま | ||
|jpt=Passage Orb | |jpt=Passage Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 982: | Line 964: | ||
|jp=とくせいけしだま | |jp=とくせいけしだま | ||
|jpt=Ability Erase Orb | |jpt=Ability Erase Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=V | |gen=V | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,049: | Line 1,030: | ||
|jp=いちげきのたま | |jp=いちげきのたま | ||
|jpt=One-Strike Orb | |jpt=One-Strike Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,084: | Line 1,064: | ||
|jp=しばりだま | |jp=しばりだま | ||
|jpt=Bind Orb | |jpt=Bind Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,125: | Line 1,104: | ||
|jp=かんつうだま | |jp=かんつうだま | ||
|jpt=Pierce Orb | |jpt=Pierce Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,177: | Line 1,155: | ||
|jp=とびつきのたま | |jp=とびつきのたま | ||
|jpt=Pounce Orb | |jpt=Pounce Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,211: | Line 1,188: | ||
|jp=しゅんそくだま | |jp=しゅんそくだま | ||
|jpt=Swift Orb | |jpt=Swift Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,250: | Line 1,226: | ||
|jp=たんちのたま | |jp=たんちのたま | ||
|jpt=Detection Orb | |jpt=Detection Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,286: | Line 1,261: | ||
|jp=あめだま | |jp=あめだま | ||
|jpt=Rain Orb | |jpt=Rain Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,411: | Line 1,385: | ||
|jp=あつまれだま | |jp=あつまれだま | ||
|jpt=Gather Orb | |jpt=Gather Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,452: | Line 1,425: | ||
|jp=すなのたま | |jp=すなのたま | ||
|jpt=Sandy Orb | |jpt=Sandy Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,494: | Line 1,466: | ||
|jp=ものみのたま | |jp=ものみのたま | ||
|jpt=Scouting Orb | |jpt=Scouting Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,530: | Line 1,501: | ||
|jp=わなみえのたま | |jp=わなみえのたま | ||
|jpt=Trap-Displaying Orb | |jpt=Trap-Displaying Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,649: | Line 1,619: | ||
|jp=どんそくだま | |jp=どんそくだま | ||
|jpt=Slow-Speed Orb | |jpt=Slow-Speed Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,688: | Line 1,657: | ||
|jp=バクスイだま | |jp=バクスイだま | ||
|jpt=Fast-Asleep Orb | |jpt=Fast-Asleep Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,756: | Line 1,724: | ||
|jp=はらいのけだま | |jp=はらいのけだま | ||
|jpt=Brush-Off Orb | |jpt=Brush-Off Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=IV | |gen=IV | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,785: | Line 1,752: | ||
|jp=かいだんのたま | |jp=かいだんのたま | ||
|jpt=Stairway Orb | |jpt=Stairway Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,820: | Line 1,786: | ||
|jp=しのぎのたま | |jp=しのぎのたま | ||
|jpt=Keep-Away Orb | |jpt=Keep-Away Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,853: | Line 1,818: | ||
|jp=ひでりだま | |jp=ひでりだま | ||
|jpt=Drought Orb | |jpt=Drought Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,912: | Line 1,876: | ||
|jp=ばしょがえだま | |jp=ばしょがえだま | ||
|jpt=Place-Change Orb | |jpt=Place-Change Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 1,962: | Line 1,925: | ||
|jp=ふらふらだま | |jp=ふらふらだま | ||
|jpt=Totter Orb | |jpt=Totter Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,027: | Line 1,989: | ||
|jp=わなこわしだま | |jp=わなこわしだま | ||
|jpt=Trapbust Orb | |jpt=Trapbust Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,089: | Line 2,050: | ||
|jp=ひきよせのたま | |jp=ひきよせのたま | ||
|jpt=Pull Orb | |jpt=Pull Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,125: | Line 2,085: | ||
|jp=もろはのたま | |jp=もろはのたま | ||
|jpt=Double-Edge Orb | |jpt=Double-Edge Orb | ||
|sprite | |sprite=Wonder Orb V | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,154: | Line 2,113: | ||
|jp=ワープだま | |jp=ワープだま | ||
|jpt=Warp Orb | |jpt=Warp Orb | ||
|sprite=Wonder Orb | |sprite=Wonder Orb VI | ||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 2,181: | Line 2,139: | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
===Appearance=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color}}; font-size:80%" width="500px" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="25%" | [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="25%" | [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb V Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="25%" | [[File:MDBag Wonder Orb VI Sprite.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" width="25%" | [[File:Wonder Orb PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team and Blue Rescue Team|Rescue Team}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness|Explorers series}} | |||
| Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Sprite of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Model of Wonder Orb from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} and {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
|} | |||
===Artwork=== | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{black color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{black color}}" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{black color dark}}; border: 5px solid #{{black color}}" | ||
|- | |- |