5,807
edits
m (→Japanese sales) |
(→Official Group Matches: Iron Meteor Dive re-run) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| Basic Battle | | Basic Battle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Iron Meteor Dive Cup | |rowspan='2'| FSBC Iron Meteor Dive Cup | ||
| December 8 - 11, 2017 | | December 8 - 11, 2017 | ||
| Basic Battle | | Basic Battle | ||
| Iron Meteor Dive | |rowspan='2'| Iron Meteor Dive | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| November 16 - 18, 2018 | |||
| Team Battle | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| FSBC Thunderclap Press Cup | | FSBC Thunderclap Press Cup |