42,647
edits
m (→In the games) |
m (→In the games) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#{{kalos color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color2|{{kalos color dark}}|Kalos League}} | ! style="background:#{{kalos color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color2|{{kalos color dark}}|Kalos League}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{ | | {{Gameabbrev1|RGBY}}{{Gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | ||
| {{ | | colspan=2 | {{Gameabbrev2|GSC}}{{Gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| {{color2|000| | | {{Gameabbrev3|RS}}{{Gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Steven Stone|Steven | | {{Gameabbrev3|E}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Wallace|Wallace | | {{Gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| {{Gameabbrev5|BW}} | |||
| {{Gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | |||
| {{Gameabbrev6|XY}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{color2|000|Blue (game)|Blue}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Lance|Lance}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Red (game)|Red}}{{tt|*|As the former Champion of the Kanto region}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Steven Stone|Steven}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Wallace|Wallace}} | |||
| {{color2|000|Cynthia|Cynthia}} | | {{color2|000|Cynthia|Cynthia}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Alder|Alder | | {{color2|000|Alder|Alder}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Iris|Iris | | {{color2|000|Iris|Iris}} | ||
| {{color2|000|Diantha|Diantha}} | | {{color2|000|Diantha|Diantha}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" |