14,873
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|jpt=Silver Spike | |jpt=Silver Spike | ||
|sprite=Silver Spike | |sprite=Silver Spike | ||
|sprite2=Silver Spike V | |||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 110: | Line 111: | ||
|jpt=Iron Thorn | |jpt=Iron Thorn | ||
|sprite=Iron Thorn | |sprite=Iron Thorn | ||
|sprite2=Iron Thorn V | |||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 132: | Line 134: | ||
|jpt=Tree Twig | |jpt=Tree Twig | ||
|sprite=Stick | |sprite=Stick | ||
|sprite2=Stick V | |||
|gen=III | |gen=III | ||
|mdex=yes | |mdex=yes | ||
Line 821: | Line 824: | ||
==Appearance== | ==Appearance== | ||
===Gates to Infinity=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color}}; font-size:80%" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color}}; font-size:80%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Platinum Spike PMD GTI.png|60px]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Geo Pebble PMD GTI.png|60px]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Gravelerock PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Iron Thorn PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Silver Spike PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Stick PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Platinum Spike PMD GTI.png|60px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Model of the Platinum Spike<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | | Model of the Geo Pebble<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | ||
| Model of the Gravelerock<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Model of the Iron Thorn<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Model of the Silver Spike<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Model of the Stick<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
| Model of the Platinum Spike<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Gates to Infinity|Gates to Infinity}} | |||
|} | |||
===Super Mystery Dungeon=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Iron Spike PSMD.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Silver Spike PSMD.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Golden Spike PSMD.png|60px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border:2px solid #{{md color dark}}; background:#{{md color light}}" | [[File:Golden Fossil PSMD.png|60px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Model of the Iron Spike<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Model of the Silver Spike<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Model of the Golden Spike<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
| Model of the Golden Fossil<br>from {{color2|000|Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon|Super Mystery Dungeon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||