463
edits
No edit summary |
(Another Mecha appeared in SM093) |
||
Line 603: | Line 603: | ||
| ''[[SM069|Rise and Shine, Starship!]]'' | | ''[[SM069|Rise and Shine, Starship!]]'' | ||
| This mecha is similar to the Robo-Meowth, and was used to steal {{p|Celesteela}}. It is controlled by electric Armbands and Earbands {{MTR}} is wearing. The paws can fly off like rockets. | | This mecha is similar to the Robo-Meowth, and was used to steal {{p|Celesteela}}. It is controlled by electric Armbands and Earbands {{MTR}} is wearing. The paws can fly off like rockets. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| | |||
| Unnamed | |||
| ''[[SM093]]'' | |||
| Another Meowth Robot, which can transform. It's only purpose was to be used for a play segment. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits