Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Steel (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Steel (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 13:59, 25 September 2018
42 bytes added
,
25 September 2018
m
→Pure Steel-type Pokémon
Revision as of 21:55, 21 September 2018
(
view source
)
Abcboy
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→In other languages
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:59, 25 September 2018
(
view source
)
Chosen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pure Steel-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 137:
Line 137:
|{{MSP|601|Klinklang}}
|{{MSP|601|Klinklang}}
|{{p|Klinklang}}
|{{p|Klinklang}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Meltan}}
|{{p|Meltan}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Chosen
Administrators
42,628
edits