9,883
edits
(→Names: French and German names (from their respective Wikis), no French translation for "Crys" - does she not have a short form of her name in French?) |
|||
Line 488: | Line 488: | ||
|Cristal | |Cristal | ||
|From ''Pokémon Version Cristal'' (Pokémon Crystal) | |From ''Pokémon Version Cristal'' (Pokémon Crystal) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|German | |||
|Kristall | |||
|From ''Pokémon Kristall-Edition'' (Pokémon Crystal) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
Line 530: | Line 534: | ||
|Chris{{tt|*|Chuang Yi}} | |Chris{{tt|*|Chuang Yi}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Spanish, Vietnamese | |German | ||
|Kris | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Italian, Spanish, Vietnamese | |||
|Cris | |Cris | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 580: | Line 587: | ||
|From ''Smoochum'' | |From ''Smoochum'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | |French | ||
| | |Lippou | ||
|From ''Smoochum'' | |From ''Lippouti'' (Smoochum) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|German | |||
|Kussa | |||
|From ''Kussilla'' (Smoochum) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|Smoochie | |Smoochie | ||
|From ''Smoochum'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|Smoopeon | |||
|From ''Smoochum'' | |From ''Smoochum'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 620: | Line 635: | ||
|From ''Parasect'' | |From ''Parasect'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | |French | ||
| | |Parassa | ||
|From ''Parasek'' (Parasect) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|German | |||
|Parasou | |||
|From ''Parasect'' | |From ''Parasect'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|Pary | |Pary | ||
|From ''Parasect'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|Parapeon | |||
|From ''Parasect'' | |From ''Parasect'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 663: | Line 686: | ||
|From ''Xatu'' | |From ''Xatu'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | |French | ||
| | |Natou | ||
|From ''Natu'' | |From ''Natu'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|German | |||
|Xata | |||
|From ''Xatu'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|Tutu | |Tutu | ||
|From ''Natu'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Spanish | |||
|Tupeon | |||
|From ''Natu'' | |From ''Natu'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
edits