318
edits
Orion919303 (talk | contribs) (→Names: Fighter ita) |
Orion919303 (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
|Same as Ash's German name | |Same as Ash's German name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Italian | |rowspan="2"|Italian | ||
|Rosso | |Rosso{{tt|*|J-Pop}} | ||
|From ''Pokémon Versione Rossa'' (Pokémon Red) | |From ''Pokémon Versione Rossa'' (Pokémon Red) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Red{{tt|*|Panini Comics}} | |||
|Same as japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|European Spanish | |European Spanish |
edits