52,650
edits
m (→Schedule) |
|||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Schedule== | ==Schedule== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background:#{{Pokémon color dark}}; border: 3px solid #{{Pokémon color}}; margin:auto; text-align:center" | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Monday | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | Tuesday | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | Wednesday | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | Thursday | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | Friday | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" | Saturday | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Sunday | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" colspan="7" | August | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 8/27<br>S1E1-13 | |||
| 8/28<br>S1E14-26 | |||
| 8/29<br>S1E27-39 | |||
| 8/30<br>S1E40-52 | |||
| 8/31<br>S1E1-26 | |||
| 9/1<br>S1E27-52 | |||
| 9/2<br>[[M01|Pokémon: The First Movie]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" colspan="7" | September | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 09/03<br>S2E1-15 | |||
| 09/04<br>S2E16-30 | |||
| 09/05<br>S2E31-45 | |||
| 09/06<br>S2E47-60 | |||
| 09/07<br>S2E1-30 | |||
| 09/08<br>S2E31-60 | |||
| 09/09<br>[[M02|Pokémon the Movie 2000]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 09/10<br>S3E1-10 | |||
| 09/11<br>S3E11-20 | |||
| 09/12<br>S3E21-30 | |||
| 09/13<br>S3E31-41 | |||
| 09/14<br>S3E1-20 | |||
| 09/15<br>S3E21-41 | |||
| 09/16<br>[[M03|Pokémon 3: The Movie]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 09/17<br>S4E1-13 | |||
| 09/18<br>S4E14-26 | |||
| 09/19<br>S4E27-39 | |||
| 09/20<br>S4E40-52 | |||
| 09/21<br>S4E1-26 | |||
| 09/22<br>S4E27-52 | |||
| 09/23<br>[[M08|Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 09/24<br>S5E1-16 | |||
| 09/25<br>S5E17-32 | |||
| 09/26<br>S5E33-48 | |||
| 09/27<br>S5E49-64 | |||
| 09/28<br>S5E1-32 | |||
| 09/29<br>S5E33-64 | |||
| 09/30<br>[[M09|Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea]], [[M10|Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}" colspan="7" | October | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10/01<br>S6E1-10 | |||
| 10/02<br>S6E11-20 | |||
| 10/03<br>S6E21-30 | |||
| 10/04<br>S6E31-40 | |||
| 10/05<br>S6E1-10 | |||
| 10/06<br>S6E21-40 | |||
| 10/07<br>[[M11|Pokémon: Giratina and the Sky Warrior]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10/08<br>S7E1-13 | |||
| 10/09<br>S7E14-26 | |||
| 10/10<br>S7E27-39 | |||
| 10/11<br>S7E40-52 | |||
| 10/12<br>S7E1-26 | |||
| 10/13<br>S7E28-52 | |||
| 10/14<br>[[M13|Pokémon – Zoroark: Master of Illusions]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10/15<br>S8E1-13 | |||
| 10/16<br>S8E14-26 | |||
| 10/17<br>S8E27-39 | |||
| 10/18<br>S8E40-52 | |||
| 10/19<br>S8E1-26 | |||
| 10/20<br>S8E27-52 | |||
| 10/21<br>[[M12|Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 10/22<br>S9E1-11 | |||
| 10/23<br>S9E12-23 | |||
| 10/24<br>S9E24-35 | |||
| 10/25<br>S9E36-47 | |||
| 10/26<br>S9E1-23 | |||
| 10/27<br>S9E24-47 | |||
| 10/28<br>[[M14|Pokémon the Movie: White - Victini and Zekrom, Pokémon the Movie: Black - Victini and Reshiram]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#{{Pokémon color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="7" | | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== |