13,925
edits
m (→Season descriptions: added the rest) Tag: bad formatting |
m (→Serienamn: consistency) |
||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Dutch || French || German || Italian || Brazilian Portuguese || Spanish | |||
! Dutch || French || German || Italian || Brazilian Portuguese || Spanish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pokémon de Serie: Het Begin || Pokémon, la série : Le commencement || Pokémon – Die TV-Serie: Die Anfänge || Serie Pokémon Gli albori || Pokémon, a série: O início || - | | Pokémon de Serie: Het Begin || Pokémon, la série : Le commencement || Pokémon – Die TV-Serie: Die Anfänge || Serie Pokémon Gli albori || Pokémon, a série: O início || - | ||
Line 442: | Line 428: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || Pokémon : les origines || Pokémon Origins || Le origini || - || Pokémon: los orígenes | | - || Pokémon : les origines || Pokémon Origins || Le origini || - || Pokémon: los orígenes | ||
|- | |||
! Danish || Finnish || Norwegian || Russian || Swedish | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Serien: Begyndelsen || Pokémon-sarja: Alku || Pokémon Serien: Begynnelsen || - || Pokémon Serien: Början | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Serien: Ruby and Sapphire || Pokémon-sarja: Ruby and Sapphire || Pokémon Serien: Ruby and Sapphire || Покемон сериал Рубин и Сапфир || Pokémon Serien: Ruby and Sapphire | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Serien: Diamond and Pearl || Pokémon-sarja: Diamond and Pearl || Pokémon Serien: Diamond and Pearl || Покемон сериал Алмаз и Жемчуг || Pokémon Serien: Diamond and Pearl | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Serien: Black and White || Pokémon-sarja: Black and White || Pokémon Serien: Black and White || Покемон сериал Чёрное и Белое || Pokémon Serien: Black and White | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Serien: XY || Pokémon-sarja: XY || Pokémon Serien: XY || Покемон сериал XYZ || Pokémon Serien: XY | |||
|- | |||
| Pokémon Serien: Sol og Måne || Pokémon-sarja: Sun & Moon || Pokémon-serien: Sol og Måne || Покемон сериал Солнце и Луна || Pokémon Serien: Sol & Måne | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits