19,415
edits
m (Weeding out fan terminologies...) |
m (→Name origin: My bad) |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
| 伊布家族 ''Yībù Jiāzú'' | | 伊布家族 ''Yībù Jiāzú'' | ||
| Literally means ''Eevee Family'' | | Literally means ''Eevee Family'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese | ||
| Eevolução | | Eevolução | ||
| From ''Eevee'' and ''evolução'' (evolution) | | From ''Eevee'' and ''evolução'' (evolution) | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||