5,807
edits
m (Bot: Modifying zh:寶可拳 to zh:寶可拳 POKKÉN TOURNAMENT) |
(→Official Group Matches: added Gatling Flame Kicks Cup) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| Basic Battle | | Basic Battle | ||
| Final Flicker | | Final Flicker | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| FSBC Gatling Flame Kicks Cup | |||
| July 20 - 22, 2018 | |||
| Team Battle | |||
| Gatling Flame Kicks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | | | style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" colspan="5" | |