7,085
edits
m (→Name origin) |
m (→Name origin: Added Brazilian Portuguese from PS100) |
||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| 檜皮鎮 ''Kúipei Jan'' | | 檜皮鎮 ''Kúipei Jan'' | ||
| Same as the Mandarin name. | | Same as the Mandarin name. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Cidade de Azalea | |||
| From its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese |
edits