3,856
edits
No edit summary |
(→Pokémon seen in Pokémon Hills: Added some Pokémon known movesets.) |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
Sawsbuck's only known move is {{m|Sand Attack}}.}} | Sawsbuck's only known move is {{m|Sand Attack}}.}} | ||
{{TrainerPoké | |||
|pkmn=Persian | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|img=Pokémon Hills Persian.png | |||
|cap=Persian | |||
|epnum=M16 | |||
|epname=Genesect and the Legend Awakened | |||
|desc= | |||
Persian's known moves include {{m|Hyper Beam}}, {{m|Water Pulse}} and {{m|Shadow Ball}}.}} | |||
{{TrainerPoké | |||
|pkmn=Feraligatr | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|img=Pokémon Hills Feraligatr.png | |||
|cap=Feraligatr | |||
|epnum=M16 | |||
|epname=Genesect and the Legend Awakened | |||
|desc= | |||
Feraligatr's known moves include {{m|Hyper Beam}} and {{m|Hydro Pump}}.}} | |||
{{TrainerPoké | |||
|pkmn=Houndoom | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|img=Pokémon Hills Houndoom.png | |||
|cap=Houndoom | |||
|epnum=M16 | |||
|epname=Genesect and the Legend Awakened | |||
|desc= | |||
Houndoom's only known move is {{m|Shadow Ball}}.}} | |||
{{TrainerPoké | |||
|pkmn=Breloom (multiple) | |||
|type1=Grass | |||
|type2=Fighting | |||
|img=Pokémon Hills Breloom.png | |||
|cap=Breloom | |||
|epnum=M16 | |||
|epname=Genesect and the Legend Awakened | |||
|desc= | |||
Breloom's only known move is {{m|Bullet Seed}}.}} | |||
{{TrainerPoké | |||
|pkmn=Graveler (multiple) | |||
|type1=Rock | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|img=Pokémon Hills Graveler.png | |||
|cap=Graveler | |||
|epnum=M16 | |||
|epname=Genesect and the Legend Awakened | |||
|desc= | |||
Graveler's only known move is {{m|Sandstorm}}.}} | |||
{{TrainerPoké | |||
|pkmn=Golem | |||
|type1=Rock | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|img=Pokémon Hills Golem.png | |||
|cap=Golem | |||
|epnum=M16 | |||
|epname=Genesect and the Legend Awakened | |||
|desc= | |||
Golem's only known move is {{m|Sandstorm}}.}} | |||
{{TrainerPoké | |||
|pkmn=Ralts | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|type2=Fairy | |||
|img=Pokémon Hills various Pokémon.png | |||
|cap=Ralts | |||
|epnum=M16 | |||
|epname=Genesect and the Legend Awakened | |||
|desc= | |||
Ralts's only known move is {{m|Psychic}}.}} | |||
{{TrainerPoké | |||
|pkmn=Kirlia | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|type2=Fairy | |||
|img=Pokémon Hills various Pokémon.png | |||
|cap=Kirlia | |||
|epnum=M16 | |||
|epname=Genesect and the Legend Awakened | |||
|desc= | |||
Kirlia's only known move is {{m|Psychic}}.}} | |||
{| width="100%" | {| width="100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Deerling|Pokémon Hills Deerling.png|Normal|Grass|disp=Deerling (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Deerling|Pokémon Hills Deerling.png|Normal|Grass|disp=Deerling (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Chansey|Pokémon Hills Chansey.png|Normal|link=no}} ♀ | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Chansey|Pokémon Hills Chansey.png|Normal|link=no}} ♀ | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Herdier|Pokémon Hills Herdier Houndour.png|Normal|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Herdier|Pokémon Hills Herdier Houndour.png|Normal|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Beautifly|Pokémon Hills Beautifly.png|Bug|Flying|disp=Beautifly (multiple)|link=no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Geodude|Pokémon Hills Geodude.png|Rock|Ground|disp=Geodude (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Geodude|Pokémon Hills Geodude.png|Rock|Ground|disp=Geodude (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Houndour|Pokémon Hills Herdier Houndour.png|Dark|Fire|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Houndour|Pokémon Hills Herdier Houndour.png|Dark|Fire|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Wooper|Pokémon Hills Wooper Lotad Surskit.png|Water|Ground|disp=Wooper (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Wooper|Pokémon Hills Wooper Lotad Surskit.png|Water|Ground|disp=Wooper (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Surskit|Pokémon Hills Wooper Lotad Surskit.png|Bug|Water|disp=Surskit (multiple)|link=no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Lotad|Pokémon Hills Wooper Lotad Surskit.png|Water|Grass|disp=Lotad (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Lotad|Pokémon Hills Wooper Lotad Surskit.png|Water|Grass|disp=Lotad (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Eevee|Neva Tanner Eevee.png|Normal|link=Neva and Tanner}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Eevee|Neva Tanner Eevee.png|Normal|link=Neva and Tanner}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Gurdurr|Pokémon Hills Gurdurr Conkeldurr.png|Fighting|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Gurdurr|Pokémon Hills Gurdurr Conkeldurr.png|Fighting|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Conkeldurr|Pokémon Hills Gurdurr Conkeldurr.png|Fighting|link=no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Watchog|Pokémon Hills Watchog.png|Normal|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Watchog|Pokémon Hills Watchog.png|Normal|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Parasect|Pokémon Hills Parasect.png|Bug|Grass|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Parasect|Pokémon Hills Parasect.png|Bug|Grass|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Shroomish|Pokémon Hills various Pokémon.png|Grass|disp=Shroomish (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Shroomish|Pokémon Hills various Pokémon.png|Grass|disp=Shroomish (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Wurmple|Pokémon Hills Wurmple Caterpie Sewaddle.png|Bug|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Wurmple|Pokémon Hills Wurmple Caterpie Sewaddle.png|Bug|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Roserade|Pokémon Hills various Pokémon.png|Grass|Poison|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Roserade|Pokémon Hills various Pokémon.png|Grass|Poison|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Durant|Pokémon Hills Durant.png|Bug|Steel|disp=Durant (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Durant|Pokémon Hills Durant.png|Bug|Steel|disp=Durant (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Caterpie|Pokémon Hills Wurmple Caterpie Sewaddle.png|Bug|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Caterpie|Pokémon Hills Wurmple Caterpie Sewaddle.png|Bug|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Paras|Pokémon Hills Paras.png|Bug|Grass|disp=Paras (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Paras|Pokémon Hills Paras.png|Bug|Grass|disp=Paras (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Ledyba|Pokémon Hills Ledyba.png|Bug|Flying|disp=Ledyba (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Ledyba|Pokémon Hills Ledyba.png|Bug|Flying|disp=Ledyba (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Masquerain|Pokémon Hills Masquerain.png|Bug|Flying|disp=Masquerain (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Masquerain|Pokémon Hills Masquerain.png|Bug|Flying|disp=Masquerain (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Pidove|Pokémon Hills Pidove.png|Normal|Flying|disp=Pidove (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Pidove|Pokémon Hills Pidove.png|Normal|Flying|disp=Pidove (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Woobat|Pokémon Hills Woobat Swoobat.png|Psychic|Flying|disp=Woobat (multiple)|link=no}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Swoobat|Pokémon Hills Woobat Swoobat.png|Psychic|Flying|disp=Swoobat (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Swoobat|Pokémon Hills Woobat Swoobat.png|Psychic|Flying|disp=Swoobat (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Ampharos|Pokémon Hills Ampharos.png|Electric|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Ampharos|Pokémon Hills Ampharos.png|Electric|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Basculin|Pokémon Hills Basculin.png|Water|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Basculin|Pokémon Hills Basculin.png|Water|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Starly|Pokémon Hills Starly.png|Normal|Flying|disp=Starly (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Pokémon Hills|Starly|Pokémon Hills Starly.png|Normal|Flying|disp=Starly (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits