648
edits
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
Michail2003 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 732: | Line 732: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| '''Джеймс:''' ...По хорошему советуем вам не сопротивляться и сдаться... || '''''Dzheims:''' ...Po khoroshemu sovietuiem vam ne soprotivliatsa i sdatsa...'' || '''James:''' ...On good terms advising you not to resist and to surrender... | | '''Джеймс:''' ...По хорошему советуем вам не сопротивляться и сдаться... || '''''Dzheims:''' ...Po khoroshemu sovietuiem vam ne soprotivliatsa i sdatsa...'' || '''James:''' ...On good terms advising you not to resist and to surrender... | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Мяут:''' ...Всем боятся! || '''''Myaut:''' ...Vsem boyatsa!'' || '''Meowth:''' ...Be scared, everyone! | |||
|} | |||
;''[[AG042|Love at First Flight]]'' motto | |||
{| style="background:#{{kanto color light}}; {{roundy}}; border:3px solid #{{kanto color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! Russian | |||
! Transcription | |||
! English | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Готовьтесь к беде, мы снова с вами! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Hotov'tes' k bede, my snova s vami!'' || '''Jessie:''' Prepare for trouble, we're again with you! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' Мы нарядились так, что не описать словами! || '''''Dzheims:''' My naryadilis' tak, chto nie opisat' slovami!'' || '''James:''' We are worn that way, that we can not describe in words! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Мы защитим наш мир от разрушения... || '''''Dzhessi:''' My zashchitim nash mir ot razrushenia...'' || '''Jessie:''' We'll protect our world from destruction... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' ...А ваш мир пусть взывает о прощении! || '''''Dzheims:''' ...A vash mir pust' vzyvaiet o proshchenii!'' || '''James:''' ...And your world let crying for merci! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Мы несем зло, но искренне, с любовью! || '''''Dzhessi:''' My nesiom zlo, no iskriennie, s liuboviu!'' || '''Jessie:''' We carrying evil, but sincerely, with love! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' Мы скрепили наш союз навеки кровью! || '''''Dzheims:''' My skriepili nash soyuz navieki kroviu!'' || '''James:''' We've fastened our union forever with blood! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Джесси! || '''''Dzhessi:''' Dzhessi!'' || '''Jessie:''' Jessie! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' И Джеймс! || '''''Dzheims:''' I Dzheims!'' || '''James:''' And James! | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джесси:''' Команда Р, не устаем мы представляться... || '''''Dzhessi:''' Komanda R, nie ustaiom my priedstavliatsa...'' || '''Jessie:''' {{tt|Team R|Team Rocket}}, never getting tired of to introduce... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| '''Джеймс:''' ...По хорошему советуем на наше жало не нарываться... || '''''Dzheims:''' ...Po khoroshemu sovietuiem vam na nashe zhalo ne naryvatsa...'' || '''James:''' ...On good terms advising you not to run up againist our sting... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| '''Мяут:''' ...Всем боятся! || '''''Myaut:''' ...Vsem boyatsa!'' || '''Meowth:''' ...Be scared, everyone! | | '''Мяут:''' ...Всем боятся! || '''''Myaut:''' ...Vsem boyatsa!'' || '''Meowth:''' ...Be scared, everyone! |
edits