30,429
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
| {{DL|Muramasa|Masamune|Muramasa's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Shingo|Blade|Mario's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Iron-Masked Marauder|Scizor|Iron-Masked Marauder's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Gary Oak|Scizor|Gary Oak's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Katie (Hoenn)|Scizor|Katie's Scizor}} | | {{DL|Muramasa|Masamune|Muramasa's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Shingo|Blade|Mario's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Iron-Masked Marauder|Scizor|Iron-Masked Marauder's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Gary Oak|Scizor|Gary Oak's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Katie (Hoenn)|Scizor|Katie's Scizor}} | ||
| {{DL|Luna|Scizor|Luna's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Minnie|Scizor|Minnie's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|McCann|Scizor|McCann's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Goone|Scizor|Goone's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Wikstrom|Scizor|Wikstrom's Scizor}} | | {{DL|Luna|Scizor|Luna's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Minnie|Scizor|Minnie's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|McCann|Scizor|McCann's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Goone|Scizor|Goone's Scizor}}<br>{{DL|Wikstrom|Scizor|Wikstrom's Scizor}} | ||
|-align=center | |||
| 213 | |||
| {{p|Shuckle}} | |||
| [[File:Conway Shuckle.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Old Man Shuckle|Used|Old Man Shuckle's Shuckle}}<br>{{DL|Butch|Shuckle|Butch's Shuckle}} | |||
| {{DL|Rebecca (DP155)|Shuckle|Rebecca's Shuckle}}<br>{{DL|Conway|Shuckle|Conway's Shuckle}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 214 | |||
| {{p|Heracross}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Heracross.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Ash's Heracross]]<br>{{DL|Forrest Franklin|Heracross|Forrest Franklin's Heracross}}<br>{{DL|Gordon (AG107)|Heracross|Gordon's Heracross}}<br>{{DL|Conway|Heracross|Conway's Heracross}} | |||
| {{DL|Barry (anime)|Heracross|Barry's Heracross}}<br>{{DL|Kato|Heracross|Kato's Heracross}}<br>{{DL|Levi|Heracross|Levi's Heracross}}<br>{{DL|Cherie|Heracross|Cherie's Heracross}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 215 | |||
| {{p|Sneasel}} | |||
| [[File:Sneasel anime.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Harrison's Sneasel]]<br>{{DL|Iron-Masked Marauder|Sneasel|Iron-Masked Marauder's Sneasel}}<br>{{DL|Rhoda|Sneasel|Rhoda's Sneasel}} | |||
| {{DL|Candice|Sneasel|Candice's Sneasel}}<br>{{DL|Team Flare Grunt|Sneasel|Team Flare Grunt's Sneasel}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 216 | |||
| {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
| [[File:Teddiursa DP143.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Molly Hale|Teddiursa|Molly Hale's Teddiursa}}<br>{{DL|Normajean|Teddiursa|Normajean's Teddiursa}} | |||
| {{DL|Kako (M11)|Teddiursa|Kako's Teddiursa}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 217 | |||
| {{p|Ursaring}} | |||
| [[File:Wayfarer Island Ursaring.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Paul's Ursaring]] | |||
| N/A | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 218 | |||
| {{p|Slugma}} | |||
| [[File:Hoopa Slugma.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Macy|Magcargo|Macy's Slugma}}<br>{{DL|Natasha|Slugma|Natasha's Slugma}} | |||
| {{DL|Flannery|Meg|Flannery's Slugma}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 219 | |||
| {{p|Magcargo}} | |||
| [[File:Macy Magcargo.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Egan|Magcargo|Egan's Magcargo}}<br>{{DL|Macy|Magcargo|Macy's Magcargo}} | |||
| {{DL|Flannery|Mag|Flannery's Magcargo}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 220 | |||
| {{p|Swinub}} | |||
| [[File:Dawn Swinub.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Dawn's Swinub]]<br>{{DL|Rory|Su, Ein, and Ub|Rory's Swinub}}<br>{{DL|Matt (AG188)|Swinub|Matt's Swinub}} | |||
| {{DL|Leona|Swinub (×3)|Leona's Swinub}}<br>{{DL|Nurse Joy|Swinub|Nurse Joy's Swinub}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 221 | |||
| {{p|Piloswine}} | |||
| [[File:Dawn Piloswine.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Pryce's Piloswine]]<br>[[Dawn's Piloswine]] | |||
| {{DL|Nurse Joy|Piloswine|Nurse Joy's Piloswine}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 222 | |||
| {{p|Corsola}} | |||
| [[File:Corsola SM071.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Misty's Corsola]]<br>{{DL|Professor Elm|Corsola|Professor Elm's Corsola}}<br>{{DL|Andrea|Corsola|Andrea's Corsola}} | |||
| {{DL|Juan|Corsola|Juan's Corsola}}<br>{{DL|Professor Kukui|Corsola|Professor Kukui's Corsola}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 223 | |||
| {{p|Remoraid}} | |||
| [[File:Honey Island Remoraid.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Marcellus|Octillery|Marcellus's Remoraid}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 224 | |||
| {{p|Octillery}} | |||
| [[File:Officer Jenny Octillery.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Marcellus|Octillery|Marcellus's Octillery}}<br>{{DL|Harley|Octillery|Harley's Octillery}} | |||
| {{DL|Officer Jenny|Octillery|Officer Jenny's Octillery}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 225 | |||
| {{p|Delibird}} | |||
| [[File:Team Rocket Delibird.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Team Rocket's Delibird]] | |||
| {{DL|Santa Claus|Delibird|Santa Claus's Delibird}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 226 | |||
| {{p|Mantine}} | |||
| [[File:Marlon Mantine.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Molly Hale|Mantine|Molly Hale's Mantine}}<br>{{DL|Dorian|Mantine|Dorian's Mantine}}<br>{{DL|Marlon|Mantine|Marlon's Mantine}} | |||
| {{DL|Lola|Mantine|Lola's Mantine}}<br>{{DL|Jack Walker|Mantine|Jack Walker's Mantine}}<br>{{DL|Old man (DP039)|Mantine|Old man's Mantine}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 227 | |||
| {{p|Skarmory}} | |||
| [[File:Ninja Village Skarmory.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Miki|Skarmory|Miki's Skarmory}}<br>{{DL|Winona|Skarmory|Winona's Skarmory}}<br>{{DL|Barry (anime)|Skarmory|Barry's Skarmory}} | |||
| {{DL|Sky Trainer|Skarmory|Sky Trainer's Skarmory}}<br>{{DL|J's henchmen|Skarmory|J's henchmen's Skarmory}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 228 | |||
| {{p|Houndour}} | |||
| [[File:Team Flare Houndour.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Cassidy|Houndour|Cassidy's Houndour}}<br>{{DL|Team Flare Grunt|Houndour|Team Flare Grunt's Houndour}} | |||
| {{DL|Team Skull Grunt|Houndour|Team Skull Grunt's Houndour}}<br>{{DL|Ralph (EP176)|Houndour|Ralph's Houndour}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 229 | |||
| {{p|Houndoom}} | |||
| [[File:Malva Houndoom.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Harrison's Houndoom]]<br>{{DL|Joshua (Coordinator)|Houndoom|Joshua's Houndoom}}<br>{{DL|Proprietor|Houndoom|Proprietor's Houndoom}}<br>{{DL|Malva|Houndoom|Malva's Houndoom}}<br>{{DL|Mable|Houndoom|Mable's Houndoom}} | |||
| {{DL|Levi|Houndoom|Levi's Houndoom}}<br>{{DL|Cherie|Houndoom|Cherie's Houndoom}}<br>{{DL|Team Magma Grunt|Houndoom|Team Magma Grunt's Houndoom}}<br>{{DL|Dr. Yung|Mirage Houndoom|Dr. Yung's Mirage Houndoom}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 230 | |||
| {{p|Kingdra}} | |||
| [[File:Molly Hale Kingdra.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Molly Hale|Kingdra|Molly Hale's Kingdra}}<br>{{DL|Christopher (EP216)|Kingdra|Christopher's Kingdra}} | |||
| {{DL|Clair|Kingdra|Clair's Kingdra}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 231 | |||
| {{p|Phanpy}} | |||
| [[File:Hoopa Phanpy.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Ash's Phanpy]] | |||
| {{DL|Molly Hale|Phanpy|Molly Hale's Phanpy}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 232 | |||
| {{p|Donphan}} | |||
| [[File:Ash Donphan.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Ash's Donphan]]<br>{{DL|Raymond|Donphan|Raymond's Donphan}}<br>{{DL|Rochelle|Donphan|Rochelle's Donphan}} | |||
| {{DL|Tyson (Hoenn)|Donphan|Tyson's Donphan}}<br>{{DL|Kellyn|Donphan|Kellyn's Donphan}}<br>{{DL|Ethan (game)|Donphan|Ethan's Donphan}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 233 | |||
| {{p|Porygon2}} | |||
| [[File:Porygon2 M15.png|250px]] | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 234 | |||
| {{p|Stantler}} | |||
| [[File:Stantler anime.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Santa Claus|Stantler|Santa Claus's Stantler}} | |||
| {{DL|Paul|Stantler|Paul's Stantler}} | |||
|} | |} |