30,406
edits
(Created page with "{| border="1" style="background: #{{orange color}}; border: 1px solid #{{black color}}; color: #{{black color dark}}; border-collapse: collapse;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| [[Ukulele Pichu|Ben's Pichu]]<br>{{DL|Sho|Pichu|Sho's Pichu}} | | [[Ukulele Pichu|Ben's Pichu]]<br>{{DL|Sho|Pichu|Sho's Pichu}} | ||
| {{DL|Normajean|Pichu|Normajean's Pichu}}<br>{{DL|Lena|Pichu|Lena's Pichu}} | | {{DL|Normajean|Pichu|Normajean's Pichu}}<br>{{DL|Lena|Pichu|Lena's Pichu}} | ||
|-align=center | |||
| 173 | |||
| {{p|Cleffa}} | |||
| [[File:Lusamine Cleffa.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Normajean|Cleffa|Normajean's Cleffa}} | |||
| {{DL|Lusamine|Clefable|Lusamine's Cleffa}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 174 | |||
| {{p|Igglybuff}} | |||
| [[File:Normajean Igglybuff Cleffa.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Brittany (EP243)|Gigglybiff and Gigglybuff|Brittany's Igglybuff}} | |||
| {{DL|Normajean|Igglybuff|Normajean's Igglybuff}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 175 | |||
| {{p|Togepi}} | |||
| [[File:Togepi anime.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Misty's Togepi]] | |||
| {{DL|Princess Sara|Togepi|Princess Sara's Togepi}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 176 | |||
| {{p|Togetic}} | |||
| [[File:Misty Togetic.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Misty's Togetic]] | |||
| N/A | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 177 | |||
| {{p|Natu}} | |||
| [[File:Xatu Forest Natu.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|McKenzie|Naughty|McKenzie's Naughty}} | |||
| {{DL|McKenzie's father|Natu|McKenzie's father's Natu}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 178 | |||
| {{p|Xatu}} | |||
| [[File:Clown Xatu.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Calista (EP234)|Xatu|Calista's Xatu}}<br>{{DL|Calista (AG076)|Xatu|Calista's Xatu}} | |||
| {{DL|Clown|Xatu|Clown's Xatu}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 179 | |||
| {{p|Mareep}} | |||
| [[File:Ellie Mareep.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Mary (EP139)|Fluffy|Mary's Mareep}}<br>{{DL|Katie (AG148)|Mareep|Katie's Mareep}} | |||
| {{DL|Ellie|Mareep|Ellie's Mareep}}<br>{{DL|Dr. Anna|Mareep|Dr. Anna's Mareep}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 180 | |||
| {{p|Flaaffy}} | |||
| [[File:Sylvan Flaaffy.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Molly Hale|Flaaffy|Molly Hale's Flaaffy}}<br>{{DL|Sullivan|Hannah|Sullivan's Flaaffy}} | |||
| {{DL|Mariah (AG148)|Flaaffy|Mariah's Flaaffy}}<br>{{DL|Sylvan|Flaaffy|Sylvan's Flaaffy}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 181 | |||
| {{p|Ampharos}} | |||
| [[File:Train Crew Ampharos.png|250px]] | |||
| [[Amphy|Jasmine's Ampharos]]<br>{{DL|Watt (anime)|Ampharos|Watt's Ampharos}}<br>{{DL|Shigeo|Ampharos|Shigeo's Ampharos}}<br>{{DL|McCauley|Ampharos|McCauley's Ampharos}} | |||
| {{DL|Karsten|Ampharos|Karsten's Ampharos}}<br>{{DL|Ampharos Train crew|Ampharos|Ampharos Train crew's Ampharos}}<br>{{DL|Ellie|Ampharos|Ellie's Ampharos}}<br>{{DL|Meyer|Ampharos|Meyer's Ampharos}} | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 182 | |||
| {{p|Bellossom}} | |||
| [[File:Bellossom anime.png|250px]] | |||
| {{DL|Bailey|Belle and Bella|Bailey's Bellossom}}<br>{{DL|Noelle|Bellossom|Noelle's Bellossom}} | |||
| {{DL|Tammy (EP249)|Bellossom|Tammy's Bellossom}} | |||
|} | |} |