43,046
edits
m (→Description) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|jname=アクアスーツ | |jname=アクアスーツ | ||
|jtrans=Aqua Suit | |jtrans=Aqua Suit | ||
|art= | |art=Aqua Suit ORAS|size=150px | ||
|caption=Overworld model in {{pkmn|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Alpha Sapphire}} | |||
|gen=VI | |gen=VI | ||
|colorscheme=Key items | |colorscheme=Key items | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
| [[Sootopolis City]] (from [[Archie]] during Kyogre incident) | | [[Sootopolis City]] (from [[Archie]] during Kyogre incident) | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
===Appearance=== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; {{roundy|20px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color}}; font-size:80%" | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}}; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:Brendan Aqua Suit ORAS OD.png|100px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{Key items color dark}}; background: #{{Key items color light}}; width:96px; height:96px" | [[File:May Aqua Suit ORAS OD.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Brendan (game)|Brendan}} wearing the Aqua Suit in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Alpha Sapphire}} | |||
| {{color2|000|May (game)|May}} wearing the Aqua Suit in<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire|Alpha Sapphire}} | |||
|} | |} | ||