1,356
edits
(Add the 44 missing passwords, include traits, remove misleading info.) |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
* For a price, the player may purchase a Pokémon from the certain area they are in. The Pokémon is usually a boss, or a rare Pokémon. | * For a price, the player may purchase a Pokémon from the certain area they are in. The Pokémon is usually a boss, or a rare Pokémon. | ||
* As they are toys, Pokémon with [[List of Pokémon with form differences|alternate forms]], such as {{p|Shaymin}}, cannot change between forms. | * As they are toys, Pokémon with [[List of Pokémon with form differences|alternate forms]], such as {{p|Shaymin}}, cannot change between forms. | ||
* If a Pokémon has a small blue symbol by their power level, the Pokémon will increase in power after a Battle Royale is successfully completed. | |||
==Special Traits== | ==Special Traits== | ||
Line 73: | Line 74: | ||
==Passwords and Special Tickets== | ==Passwords and Special Tickets== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #fff; border: 5px solid #474f47" | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin: auto; background: #fff; border: 5px solid #474f47" | ! colspan=2 style="background:#263b67; color:#fff; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Special Trait | ||
! colspan= | ! style="background:#263b67; color:#fff" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#263b67; color: #fff | ! colspan=2 style="background:#263b67; color:#fff" | Move(s) | ||
! style="background:#263b67; color: #fff" | | ! style="background:#263b67; color:#fff" | Japan | ||
| | ! style="background:#263b67; color:#fff" | Europe | ||
! style="background:#263b67; color:#fff; {{roundytr|5px}}" | US | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|004|Charmander}} || Punchy || {{pcolor|Charmander}} || {{mcolor|Ember}} || || 27443472 || 59829039 || 79276161 | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{MSP|007|Squirtle}} || Hardy || {{pcolor|Squirtle}} || {{mcolor|Bubble}} || || 72965992 || 12502002 || 68242045 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|003|Venusaur}} || Brawny || {{pcolor|Venusaur}} || {{mcolor|Vine Whip}} || || 42740853 || --- || 28427215 | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{MSP|001|Bulbasaur}} || Brawny || {{pcolor|Bulbasaur}} || {{mcolor|Vine Whip}} || || --- || 69210136 || --- | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|393|Piplup}} || || {{pcolor|Piplup}} || {{mcolor|Bubble}} || {{mcolor|Pound}} || 73895625 || 17578114 || 99002455 | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{MSP|390|Chimchar}} || || {{pcolor|Chimchar}} || {{mcolor|Ember}} || {{mcolor|Fury Swipes}} || 93736858 || 57463079 || 81098384 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|387|Turtwig}} || || {{pcolor|Turtwig}} || {{mcolor|Razor Leaf}} || {{mcolor|Absorb}} || 27834249 || 15874390 || 86721076 | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{MSP|009|Blastoise}} || || {{pcolor|Blastoise}} || {{mcolor|Aqua Tail}} || || 15781346 || 62013880 || 95801423 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|006|Charizard}} || || {{pcolor|Charizard}} || {{mcolor|Flamethrower}} || || 96004319 || 08879942 || 79684528 | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{MSP|003|Venusaur}} || || {{pcolor|Venusaur}} || {{mcolor|Solarbeam}} || || 99143094 || 16152876 || 15893955 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|025|Shiny Pikachu}} || Rally || <small>{{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}}</small> <br>{{pcolor|Pikachu}} || {{mcolor|Thunderbolt}} || {{mcolor|Quick Attack}} || 69984642 || 10542833 || 23236018 | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{MSP|026|Shiny Raichu}} || Rally || <small>{{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}}</small> <br>{{pcolor|Raichu}} || {{mcolor|Thunder}} || {{mcolor|Agility}} || 94658823 || 74492613 || 92192057 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|059|Arcanine}} || || {{pcolor|Arcanine}} || {{mcolor|Heat Wave}} || {{mcolor|Agility}} || 76672490 || --- || --- | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{MSP|036|Ninetales}} || || {{pcolor|Ninetales}} || {{mcolor|Safeguard}} || {{mcolor|Fire Blast}} || 62956406 || --- || --- | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{MSP|133|Eevee}} || || {{pcolor|Eevee}} || {{mcolor|Quick Attack}} || || 58731954 || 56319548 || 05110403 | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{MSP|018|Pidgeot}} || || {{pcolor|Pidgeot}} || {{mcolor|Wing Attack}} || {{mcolor|Roost}} || 33899104 || --- || --- | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|470|Leafeon}} || || {{pcolor|Leafeon}} || {{mcolor|Razor Leaf}} || || 77022229 || --- || --- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|471|Glaceon}} || || {{pcolor|Glaceon}} || {{mcolor|Icy Wind}} || || 84739946 || --- || --- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|446|Munchlax}} || || {{pcolor|Munchlax}} || {{mcolor|Tackle}} || || 72136317 || --- || --- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{mcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|445|Garchomp}} || || {{pcolor|Garchomp}} || {{mcolor|Dragon Claw}} || || 18248991 || 49923796 || 81987397 | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|149|Dragonite}} || || {{pcolor|Dragonite}} || {{mcolor|Dragon Rush}} || || 33760940 || 29363116 || 72101767 | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|466|Electivire}} || || {{pcolor|Electivire}} || {{mcolor|Discharge}} || || 31117449 || 52511034 || 14838103 | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|467|Magmortar}} || || {{pcolor|Magmortar}} || {{mcolor|Lava Plume}} || || 59586223 || 57601263 || 38455271 | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|479|Rotom}} || || {{pcolor|Rotom}} || {{mcolor|Thundershock}} || || 99661569 || 92949999 || 02001989 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|468|Togekiss}} || || {{pcolor|Togekiss}} || {{mcolor|Air Slash}} || || 92668795 || 71354472 || 55697392 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|137|Porygon}} || || {{pcolor|Porygon}} || {{mcolor|Psybeam}} || || 88088101 || --- || --- | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|486|Regigigas}} || || {{pcolor|Regigigas}} || {{mcolor|Giga Impact}} || || 07520878 || 51010596 || 88732778 | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|019|Rattata}} || Speedy || <small>{{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}}</small> <br>{{pcolor|Rattata}} || {{mcolor|Reversal}} || {{mcolor|Double-Edge}} || 38849402 || 02153612 || 98493731 | ||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|399|Bidoof}} || Gutsy || <small>{{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}}</small> <br>{{pcolor|Bidoof}} || {{mcolor|Superpower}} || {{mcolor|Hyper Fang}} || 17700982 || 24243624 || 55752435 | ||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|134|Vaporeon}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Vaporeon}} || {{mcolor|Surf}} || || 93381684 || --- || --- | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|143|Snorlax}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Snorlax}} || {{mcolor|Belly Drum}} || || 24053396 || --- || --- | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|130|Gyarados}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Gyarados}} || {{mcolor|Waterfall}} || || 67502839 || --- || --- | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|047|Parasect}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Parasect}} || {{mcolor|X-Scissor}} || || 76533521 || --- || --- | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|462|Magnezone}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Magnezone}} || {{mcolor|Thunderbolt}} || || 61061639 || --- || --- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|461|Weavile}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Weavile}} || {{mcolor|Night Slash}} || || 99652344 || --- || --- | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|405|Luxray}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Luxray}} || {{mcolor|Thunder Fang}} || || 14055936 || --- || --- | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|437|Bronzong}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Bronzong}} || {{mcolor|Hypnosis}} || || 83795196 || --- || --- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|450|Hippowdon}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Hippowdon}} || {{mcolor|Earthquake}} || || 22198658 || --- || --- | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|476|Probopass}} || PokéSun || {{pcolor|Probopass}} || {{mcolor|Magnet Bomb}} || || 99863607 || --- || --- | ||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{mcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|448|Lucario}} || Buchō || {{pcolor|Lucario}} || {{mcolor|Brick Break}} || || 97213750 || --- || --- | ||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| {{mcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|390|Chimchar}} || Jōhō-bu || {{pcolor|Chimchar}} || {{mcolor|Ember}} || || 03314118 || --- || --- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} || {{tt|Fan Club (JP)|This Pokémon does not bear a trait in non-Japanese versions}} || {{pcolor|Pikachu}} || {{mcolor|Volt Tackle}} || || 21109011 || 86442806 || 01190746 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|145|Zapdos}} || {{tt|Fan Club (JP)|This Pokémon does not bear a trait in non-Japanese versions}} || {{pcolor|Zapdos}} || {{mcolor|Drill Peck}} || || 81068836 || 82023409 || 78443367 | ||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|400|Bibarel}} || {{tt|Fan Club (JP)|This Pokémon does not bear a trait in non-Japanese versions}} || {{pcolor|Bibarel}} || {{mcolor|Rollout}} || || 92367400 || 50483145 || 18906283 | ||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|492S|Shaymin}} || || {{pcolor|Shaymin}} <br><small>{{color2|000|List of Pokémon with form differences#Shaymin|Sky Forme}}</small> || {{mcolor|Seed Flare}} || || 78377094 || 68385121 || 54686284 | ||
| {{pcolor| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|487O|Giratina}} || || {{pcolor|Giratina}} <br><small>{{color2|000|List of Pokémon with form differences#Giratina|Origin Forme}}</small> || {{mcolor|Shadow Force}} || || 34214198 || 32805739 || 83223706 | ||
| | |||
| {{pcolor|Giratina | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |- style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|151|Mew}} || {{tt|Fan Club (JP)|This Pokémon does not bear a trait in non-Japanese versions}} || {{pcolor|Mew}} || {{mcolor|Cut}} || || 66140248 || 52211368 || 95618808 | ||
| {{pcolor| | |- style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| | | style="background:#f3ba68; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|421S|Cherrim}} || {{tt|Fan Club (JP)|This Pokémon does not bear a trait in non-Japanese versions}} || {{pcolor|Cherrim}} <br><small>{{color2|000|List of Pokémon with form differences#Cherrim|Sunshine Form}} || {{mcolor|Solarbeam}} || || 19231298 || 67427842 || style="background:#f3ba68; {{roundybr|5px}}"| 75405667 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 401: | Line 186: | ||
There are only a limited amount of combos and the player is only able to carry one ticket at a time. Tickets can be redeemed at the red roofed building at the very bottom of the Terminal. | There are only a limited amount of combos and the player is only able to carry one ticket at a time. Tickets can be redeemed at the red roofed building at the very bottom of the Terminal. | ||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #fff; border: 5px solid #474f47" | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #fff; border: 5px solid #474f47" | ||
Line 415: | Line 198: | ||
| {{MSP|144|Articuno}} | | {{MSP|144|Articuno}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Articuno|000}} | | {{pcolor|Articuno|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|479|Rotom}}{{MSP| | | {{MSP|479|Rotom}}{{MSP|136|Flareon}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}}<br>{{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Rotom|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Flareon|000}} | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|479O|Rotom}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}} <br><small>( | | {{pcolor|Rotom|000}} <br><small>(Heat)</small> | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#f3ba68" | |- align="center" style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP|018|Pidgeot}}{{MSP|022|Fearow}}<br>{{MSP|026|Raichu}}{{MSP|125|Electabuzz}} | | {{MSP|018|Pidgeot}}{{MSP|022|Fearow}}<br>{{MSP|026|Raichu}}{{MSP|125|Electabuzz}} | ||
Line 424: | Line 207: | ||
| {{MSP|145|Zapdos}} | | {{MSP|145|Zapdos}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Zapdos|000}} | | {{pcolor|Zapdos|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|479|Rotom}}{{MSP| | | {{MSP|479|Rotom}}{{MSP|470|Leafeon}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}}<br>{{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Rotom|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Leafeon|000}} | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|479L|Rotom}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}} <br><small>( | | {{pcolor|Rotom|000}} <br><small>(Cut)</small> | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#d79130" | |- align="center" style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|006|Charizard}}{{MSP|018|Pidgeot}}<br>{{MSP|022|Fearow}}{{MSP|126|Magmar}} | | {{MSP|006|Charizard}}{{MSP|018|Pidgeot}}<br>{{MSP|022|Fearow}}{{MSP|126|Magmar}} | ||
Line 433: | Line 216: | ||
| {{MSP|146|Moltres}} | | {{MSP|146|Moltres}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Moltres|000}} | | {{pcolor|Moltres|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|479|Rotom}}{{MSP| | | {{MSP|479|Rotom}}{{MSP|471|Glaceon}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}}<br>{{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Rotom|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Glaceon|000}} | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|479R|Rotom}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}} <br><small>( | | {{pcolor|Rotom|000}} <br><small>(Frost)</small> | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#f3ba68" | |- align="center" style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP|483|Dialga}}{{MSP|484|Palkia}}{{MSP|487|Giratina}} | | {{MSP|483|Dialga}}{{MSP|484|Palkia}}{{MSP|487|Giratina}} | ||
Line 442: | Line 225: | ||
| {{MSP|150|Mewtwo}} | | {{MSP|150|Mewtwo}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Mewtwo|000}} | | {{pcolor|Mewtwo|000}} | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|149|Dragonite}}{{MSP|411|Bastiodon}}{{MSP|445|Garchomp}}<br>{{MSP|448|Lucario}}{{MSP|462|Magnezone}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Dragonite|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Bastiodon|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Garchomp|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Lucario|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Magnezone|000}} | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|483|Dialga}} | ||
| {{pcolor| | | {{pcolor|Dialga|000}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#d79130" | |- align="center" style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|414|Mothim}} <small>×5</small> | | {{MSP|414|Mothim}} <small>×5</small> | ||
Line 451: | Line 234: | ||
| {{MSP|412|Burmy}}{{MSP|412G|Burmy}}{{MSP|412S|Burmy}} | | {{MSP|412|Burmy}}{{MSP|412G|Burmy}}{{MSP|412S|Burmy}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Burmy|000}} <br><small>(Plant/Sandy/Trash Coat)</small> | | {{pcolor|Burmy|000}} <br><small>(Plant/Sandy/Trash Coat)</small> | ||
| {{MSP|009|Blastoise}}{{MSP|130|Gyarados}}{{MSP|149|Dragonite}}<br>{{MSP|395|Empoleon}}{{MSP|445|Garchomp}} | | {{MSP|009|Blastoise}}{{MSP|130|Gyarados}}{{MSP|149|Dragonite}}<br>{{MSP|395|Empoleon}}{{MSP|445|Garchomp}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Blastoise|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Gyarados|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Dragonite|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Empoleon|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Garchomp|000}} | | {{pcolor|Blastoise|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Gyarados|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Dragonite|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Empoleon|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Garchomp|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|484|Palkia}} | | {{MSP|484|Palkia}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Palkia|000}} | | {{pcolor|Palkia|000}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:# | |- align="center" style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|412|Burmy}}{{MSP|412G|Burmy}}{{MSP|412S|Burmy}} <small>×5</small> | ||
| | | {{pcolor|Burmy|000}} <br><small>×5</small> | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|413|Wormadam}}{{MSP|413G|Wormadam}}{{MSP|413S|Wormadam}} | ||
| | | {{pcolor|Wormadam|000}}<br><small>(Plant/Sandy/Trash Coat)</small> | ||
| {{MSP|094|Gengar}}{{MSP|149|Dragonite}}{{MSP|442|Spiritomb}}<br>{{MSP|445|Garchomp}}{{MSP|477|Dusknoir}} | | {{MSP|094|Gengar}}{{MSP|149|Dragonite}}{{MSP|442|Spiritomb}}<br>{{MSP|445|Garchomp}}{{MSP|477|Dusknoir}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Gengar|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Dragonite|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Spiritomb|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Garchomp|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Dusknoir|000}} | | {{pcolor|Gengar|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Dragonite|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Spiritomb|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Garchomp|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Dusknoir|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|487|Giratina}} | | {{MSP|487|Giratina}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Giratina|000}}<br><small>(Altered Forme)</small> | | {{pcolor|Giratina|000}}<br><small>(Altered Forme)</small> | ||
|- align="center" style="background:# | |- align="center" style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|423|Gastrodon}} <small>×5</small> | | {{MSP|423|Gastrodon}}{{MSP|423E|Gastrodon}} <small>×5</small> | ||
| {{pcolor|Gastrodon|000}}<br><small> | | {{pcolor|Gastrodon|000}}<br><small>×5</small> | ||
| {{MSP|422E|Shellos}} | | {{MSP|422|Shellos}}{{MSP|422E|Shellos}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Shellos|000}}<br><small>(East)</small> | | {{pcolor|Shellos|000}}<br><small>(East/West)</small> | ||
| {{MSP|131|Lapras}} {{MSP|134|Vaporeon}} | | {{MSP|131|Lapras}} {{MSP|134|Vaporeon}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Lapras|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Vaporeon|000}} | | {{pcolor|Lapras|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Vaporeon|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|489|Phione}} | | {{MSP|489|Phione}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Phione|000}} | | {{pcolor|Phione|000}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:# | |- align="center" style="background:#f3ba68" | ||
| {{MSP|422|Shellos}} <small>×5</small> | | {{MSP|422|Shellos}}{{MSP|422E|Shellos}} <small>×5</small> | ||
| {{pcolor|Shellos|000}}<br><small> | | {{pcolor|Shellos|000}}<br><small>×5</small> | ||
| {{MSP|423E|Gastrodon}} | | {{MSP|423|Gastrodon}}{{MSP|423E|Gastrodon}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Gastrodon|000}}<br><small>(East)</small> | | {{pcolor|Gastrodon|000}}<br><small>(East/West)</small> | ||
| {{MSP|489|Phione}} <small>×3</small> | | {{MSP|489|Phione}} <small>×3</small> | ||
| {{pcolor|Phione|000}} <small>×3</small> | | {{pcolor|Phione|000}} <small>×3</small> | ||
| {{MSP|490|Manaphy}} | | {{MSP|490|Manaphy}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Manaphy|000}} | | {{pcolor|Manaphy|000}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#d79130" | |- align="center" style="background:#d79130" | ||
| {{MSP|479|Rotom}} {{MSP|135|Jolteon}} | | {{MSP|479|Rotom}} {{MSP|135|Jolteon}} | ||
Line 505: | Line 270: | ||
| {{MSP|479F|Rotom}} | | {{MSP|479F|Rotom}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}} <br><small>(Fan)</small> | | {{pcolor|Rotom|000}} <br><small>(Fan)</small> | ||
| {{MSP|479F|Rotom}}{{MSP|479W|Rotom}}{{MSP|479O|Rotom}}<br>{{MSP|479L|Rotom}}{{MSP|479R|Rotom}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}}<br><small>(Fan Wash Heat Cut Frost)</small> | |||
| {{MSP|491|Darkrai}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Darkrai|000}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{MSP|479|Rotom}}{{MSP|134|Vaporeon}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Vaporeon|000}} | |||
| {{MSP|479W|Rotom}} | |||
| {{pcolor|Rotom|000}} <br><small>(Wash)</small> | |||
| {{MSP|006|Charizard}}{{MSP|024|Arbok}}{{MSP|059|Arcanine}}<br>{{MSP|115|Kangaskhan}}{{MSP|411|Bastiodon}} | | {{MSP|006|Charizard}}{{MSP|024|Arbok}}{{MSP|059|Arcanine}}<br>{{MSP|115|Kangaskhan}}{{MSP|411|Bastiodon}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Charizard|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Arbok|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Arcanine|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Kangaskhan|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Bastiodon|000}} | | {{pcolor|Charizard|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Arbok|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Arcanine|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Kangaskhan|000}}<br>{{pcolor|Bastiodon|000}} | ||
| {{MSP|492|Shaymin}} | | {{MSP|492|Shaymin}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Shaymin|000}}<br><small>(Land Forme)</small> | | {{pcolor|Shaymin|000}}<br><small>(Land Forme)</small> | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#d79130" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" style="background:#b64d29; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ! colspan="9" style="background:#b64d29; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | |
edits