24,122
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon GO) |
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|113|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|118|Hoenn}}, and {{rtn|123|Hoenn}}, [[Mirage Forests|Mirage Forest]] (north of [[Lilycove City]]) | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|113|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|118|Hoenn}}, and {{rtn|123|Hoenn}}, [[Mirage Forests|Mirage Forest]] (north of [[Lilycove City]]) | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 2 [[Badge]]s), [[Lilycove Department Store]]<br>[[Mauville City]] {{DL|Mauville City|PokéMileage Center}} (60 [[Poké Mile|PM]])<br>{{a|Pickup}} | | All [[Poké Mart]]s (after obtaining 2 [[Badge]]s), [[Lilycove Department Store]]<br>[[Mauville City]] {{DL|Mauville City|PokéMileage Center}} (60 [[Poké Mile|PM]])<br>{{a|Pickup}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrevss|PMC}} | |||
| | |||
| {{DL|PokéMileage Club|PokéMileage Shop}} (30 [[Poké Mile|PM]] - fewer than 20 [[Medal]]s), {{DL|PokéMileage Club|PokéMileage Shop}} (24 [[Poké Mile|PM]] - 20 [[Medal]]s or more) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | | {{gameabbrev7|SM}} |
edits